ノースヒルズマネジメント
North Hills Daisen Hills Horses Wins Memorial Topics Photo
HOME >> Memorial >> The List
Date Cloth Name Sire Track Race Gr Distance Jockey Trainer
136 11/11/17 Gendarme Kitten's Joy Kyoto Daily Hai Nisai Stakes G2 T1600m A.Atzen Y.Ikee
135 09/16/17 Up to Date Kurofune Hanshin The Hanshin Jump Stakes J.GV H3140m M.Hayashi S.Sasaki
134 09/10/17 Graceful Leap Gold Allure Korea Korea Sprint (KoreaGT) KoreaGT D1200m Y.Take S.Hashiguchi
133 03/05/17 Cadenas Deep Impact Nakayama Hochi Hai Yayoi Sho G2 T2000m Y.Fukunaga K.Nakatake
132 12/15/16 Amour Briller Smart Strike Nagoya Nagoya Grand Prix G2 D2500m C.Lemaire M.Matsunaga
131 11/26/16 Cadenas Deep Impact Kyoto Kyoto Nisai Stakes G3 T2000m Y.Fukunaga K.Nakatake
130 11/3/16 Awardee Jungle Pocket Kawasaki JBC Classic Jpn1 D2100m Y.Take M.Matsunaga
129 9/28/16 Awardee Jungle Pocket Funabashi Nippon TV Hai Jpn2 D1800m Y.Take M.Matsunaga
128 9/15/16 Laser Bullet Brian's Time Urawa Oval Sprint Jpn3 D1400m K.Tosaki K.Hagiwara
127 8/28/16 Blanc Bonheur Deep Impact Sapporo The Keenland Cup G3 T1200m Y.Iwata K.Nakatake
126 8/18/16 Graceful Leap Gold Allure Saga Summer Champion Jpn3 D1400m F.Komaki S.Hashiguchi
125 8/11/16 Amour Briller Smart Strike Monbetsu Breeder's Gold Cup Jpn3 D2000m S.Hamanaka M.Matsunaga
124 7/31/16 Bel Canto Sakura Bakushin O Niigata Ibis Summer Dash G3 T1000m M.Demuro K.Tsunoda
123 4/16/16 Awardee Jungle Pocket Hanshin Antares Stakes G3 D1800m Y.Take M.Matsunaga
122 3/26/16 Lani Tapit Meydan UAE Derby G2 D1900m Y.Take M.Matsunaga
121 3/17/16 Awardee Jungle Pocket Nagoya Nagoya Daishoten G3 D1900m Y.Take M.Matsunaga
120 3/2/16 Amour Briller Smart Strike Kawasaki Empress Hai G2 D2100m Y.Take M.Matsunaga
119 12/26/15 Up to Date Kurofune Nakayama Nakayama Daishogai J.G1 H4100m M.Hayashi S.Sasaki
118 12/24/15 Laser Bullet Brian's Time Sonoda Hyogo Gold Trophy G3 D1400m K.Tosaki K.Hagiwara
117 12/23/15 Amour Briller Smart Strike Nagoya Nagoya Grand Prix G2 D2500m S.Hamanaka M.Matsunaga
116 10/3/15 Awardee Jungle Pocket Hanshin Sirius Stakes G3 D2000m Y.Take M.Matsunaga
115 9/23/15 Laser Bullet Brian's Time Urawa Oval Sprint G3 D1400m K.Tosaki K.Hagiwara
114 8/23/15 Bel Canto Sakura Bakushin O Kokura Kitakyushu Kinen G3 T1200m Y.Take K.Tsunoda
113 8/13/15 Amour Briller Smart Strike Monbetsu Breeder's Gold Cup G3 D2000m S.Hamanaka M.Matsunaga
112 8/2/15 Bel Canto Sakura Bakushin O Niigata Ibis Summer Dash G3 T1000m M.Demuro K.Tsunoda
111 8/1/15 Up to Date Kurofune Kokura Kokura Summer Jump J.G3 H3390m M.Hayashi S.Sasaki
110 7/26/15 Blanc Bonheur Deep Impact Hakodate Hakodate Nisai Stakes G3 T1200m Y.Iwata K.Nakatake
109 5/31/15 Hit the Target King Kamehameha Kyoto Meguro Kinen G2 T2500m F.Komaki K.Kato
108 5/10/15 D'acoord Deep Impact Niigata Niigata Daishoten G3 T2000m F.Komaki K.Nakatake
107 4/18/15 Up to Date Kurofune Nakayama Nakayama Grand Jump J.G1 H4250m M.Hayashi S.Sasaki
106 3/4/15 Amour Briller Smart Strike Kawasaki Empress Hai G2 D2100m S.Hamanaka M.Matsunaga
105 10/16/14 Wish Happiness Gold Allure Monbetsu Edelweiss Sho G3 D1200m K.Tosaki Y.Oki
104 9/28/14 One and Only Heart's Cry Hanshin Kobe Shinbun Hai G2 T2400m N.Yokoyama K.Hashiguchi
103 9/14/14 Clarente Dance in the Dark Niigata Keisei Hai A H G3 T1600m H.Tanabe K.Hashiguchi
102 8/17/14 Clarente Dance in the Dark Niigata Sekiya Kinen G3 T1600m H.Tanabe K.Hashiguchi
101 6/1/14 One and Only Heart's Cry Tokyo Japanese Derby G1 T2400m N.Yokoyama K.Hashiguchi
100 4/6/14 Kizuna Deep Impact Hanshin Sankei Osaka Hai G2 T2000m Y.Take S.Sasaki
99 3/16/14 Bel Canto Sakura Bakushin O Hanshin Fillies' Revue G2 T1400m Y.Take K.Tsunoda
98 12/21/13 One and Only Heart's Cry Hanshin Radio NIKKEI Hai Nisai S G3 T2000m C.Lemaire K.Hashiguchi
97 11/23/13 Earth Sonic Kurofune Kyoto Keihan Hai G3 T1200m M.Demuro K.Nakatake
96 11/9/13 Bel Canto Sakura Bakushin O Kyoto Fantasy Stakes G3 T1400m Y.Take K.Tsunoda
95 11/1/13 Brightline Fuji Kiseki Kyoto Miyako Stakes G3 D1800m Y.Fukunaga I.Sameshima
94 10/6/13 Hit the Target King Kamehameha Kyoto Kyoto Daishoten G2 T2400m Y.Kitamura K.Kato
93 9/16/13 Kizuna Deep Impact Longchamp Prix Niel G2 T2400m Y.Take S.Sasaki
92 6/9/13 Clarente Dance in the Dark Tokyo Epsom Cup G3 T1800m Y.Iwata K.Hashiguchi
91 5/26/13 Kizuna Deep Impact Tokyo Japanese Derby G1 T2400m Y.Take S.Sasaki
90 5/4/13 Kizuna Deep Impact Kyoto Kyoto Shinbun Hai G2 T2200m Y.Take S.Sasaki
89 3/23/13 Kizuna Deep Impact Hanshin Mainichi Hai G3 T1800m Y.Take S.Sasaki
88 2/17/13 Hit the Target King Kamehameha Kokura Kokura Daishoten G3 T1800m T.Ono K.Kato
87 2/3/13 Clarente Dance in the Dark Tokyo Tokyo Shinbun Hai G3 T1600m Y.Iwata K.Hashiguchi
86 10/20/12 Clarente Dance in the Dark Tokyo Fuji Stakes  G3 T1600m Y.Iwata K.Hashiguchi
85 5/6/12 Hit the Target King Kamehameha Niigata Niigata Daishoten G3 T2000m Y.Furukawa K.Kato
84 4/29/12 Beat Black Miscast Kyoto Tenno Sho (Spring) G1 T3200m S.Ishibashi H.Nakamura
83 3/17/12 Brightline Fuji Kiseki Chukyo Falcon Stakes G3 T1400m K.Ando I.Sameshima
82 2/12/12 Trailblazer Zenno Rob Roy Kyoto Kyoto Kinen G2 T2200m Y.Take Y.Ikee
81 12/14/11 Obruchev Malibu Moon Kawasaki Zennihon Nisai Yushun G1 D1600m E.Nakadate K.Hagiwara
80 12/4/11 Transcend Wild Rush Hanshin Japan Cup Dirt G1 D1800m S.Fujita T.Yasuda
79 11/10/11 Obruchev Malibu Moon Monbetsu Hokkaido Nisai Yushun G3 D1800m E.Nakadate K.Hagiwara
78 11/6/11 Trailblazer Zenno Rob Roy Tokyo Copa Republica Argentina G2 T2500m K.Ando Y.Ikee
77 10/29/11 Ridill Agnes Tachyon Kyoto Swan Stakes G2 T1400m F.Komaki K.Hashiguchi
76 10/15/11 Clarente Dance in the Dark Kyoto Daily Hai Nisai Stakes G2 T1600m F.Komaki K.Hashiguchi
75 10/10/11 Transcend Wild Rush Tokyo Nambu Hai G1 D1600m S.Fujita T.Yasuda
74 9/25/11 Earnestly Grass Wonder Nakayama All Comer G2 T2200m T.Sato S.Sasaki
73 9/4/11 Monstre Admire Max Niigata Niigata Nisai Stakes G3 T1600m Y.Shibata T.Ozeki
72 7/6/11 La Verita Unbridled's Song Kawasaki Sparking Lady C G3 D1600m Y.Take S.Matsumoto
71 6/26/11 Earnestly Grass Wonder Hanshin Takarazuka Kinen G1 T2200m T.Sato S.Sasaki
70 3/2/11 La Verita Unbridled's Song Kawasaki Empress Hai Jpn2 D2100m Y.Take S.Matsumoto
69 2/20/11 Transcend Wild Rush Tokyo February Stakes G1 D1600m S.Fujita T.Yasuda
68 2/2/11 La Verita Unbridled's Song oi TCK Joou hai Jpn3 D1800m M.Demuro S.Matsumoto
67 12/5/10 Transcend Wild Rush Hanshin Japan Cup Dirt G1 D1800m S.Fujita T.Yasuda
66 11/7/10 Transcend Wild Rush Kyoto Miyako Stakes G3 D1800m S.Fujita T.Yasuda
65 10/16/10 Equal Partner Charismatic Tokyo Tokyo High-Jump G2 H3300m M.Nakamura S.,Matsumoto
64 8/22/10 Earnestly Grass Wonder Sapporo Sapporo Kinen G2 T2000m T.Sato S.Sasaki
63 7/7/10 La Verita Unbridled's Song Kawasaki Sparking Lady C G3 D1600m Y.Iwata S.Matsumoto
62 6/12/10 Guilty Strike Admire Vega Tokyo Tokyo Jump Stakes G3 H3300m K.Yamamoto M.Wada
61 5/29/10 Earnestly Grass Wonder Kyoto Kinko Sho G2 T2000m T.Sato S.Sasaki
60 3/17/10 La Verita Unbridled's Song Nagoya Nagoya Daishoten G3 D1900m Y.Iwata S.Matsumoto
59 2/11/10 Rush Street Marvelous Sunday Saga Saga Kinen G3 D1900m Y.Take I.Okada
58 12/12/09 Earnestly Grass Wonder Chukyo Chunichi Shinbun Hai G3 T2000m T.Sato S.Sasaki
57 10/17/09 Ridill Agnes Tachyon Kyoto Daily Hai Nisai Stakes Jpn2 T1600m F.Komaki K.Hashiguchi
56 8/23/09 Transcend Wild Rush Niigata Leopard Stakes G D1800m M.Matsuoka T.Yasuda
55 8/16/09 Sandalphon Sakura Bakushin O Kokura Kitakyusyu Kinen G3 T1200m M.Sakai M.matsunaga
54 7/15/09 La Verita Unbridled's Song Kawasaki Sparking Lady C Jpn3 D1600m Y.Iwata S.Matsumoto
53 6/17/09 La Verita Unbridled's Song Kawasaki Kanto Oaks Jpn2 D2100m Y.Iwata S.Matsumoto
52 5/9/09 Best Member Manhattan Cafe Kyoto Kyoto Shinbun Hai G2 T2200m H.Shii H.Miyamoto
51 12/22/07 Subject Fuji Kiseki Kyoto Radio NIKKEI Hai  G3 T1800m O.Peslier Yasuo.Ikee
50 11/4/07 Odile Kurofune Kyoto Fantasy Stakes  G3 D1800m K.Ando K.Hashiguchi
49 5/20/07 Robe Decollete Cozzene Tokyo Yushun Himba (Japanese Oaks)  G1 T2400m Y.Fukunaga S.Matsumoto
48 10/21/06 Kinetics Forty Niner Tokyo Fuji Stakes  G3 T1600m M.Katsuura M.Shinkawa
47 5/7/06 Logic Agnes Tachyon Tokyo NHK Mile Cup  G1 T1600m Y.Take K.Hashiguchi
46 4/2/06 Great Journey Sunday Silence Nakayama Lord Derby Challenge Trophy G3 T1600m T.Sato Yasuo.Ikee
45 10/30/05 Heavenly Romance Sunday Silence Tokyo Tenno Sho (Autumn)  G1 T2000m M.Matsunaga S.Yamamoto
44 9/11/05 Golden Cast Taiki Shuttle Hanshin Centaur Stakes  G3 T1200m F.Komaki K.Hashiguchi
43 8/21/05 Heavenly Romance Sunday Silence Sapporo Sapporo Kinen  G2 T2000m M.Matsunaga S.Yamamoto
42 3/6/05 Megastardom Nihon Pillow Winner Chukyo Chukyo Kinen  G3 T2000m M.Matsunaga S.Yamamoto
41 12/19/04 Heavenly Romance Sunday Silence Hanshin Hanshin Himba Stakes G2 T1600m M.Matsunaga S.Yamamoto
40 9/12/04 Golden Cast Taiki Shuttle Hanshin Centaur Stakes G3 T1200m Y.Take K.Hashiguchi
39 1/12/04 Great Journey Sunday Silence Kyoto Shinzan Kinen G3 T1600m Y.Take Yasuo.Ikee
38 10/19/03 Still in Love Sunday Silence Kyoto Shuka Sho G1 T2000m H.Miyuki S.Matsumoto
37 9/14/03 Break Time Danehill Nakayama Keisei Hai Autumn Handicap G3 T1600m M.Matsunaga S.Yamamoto
36 7/6/03 Believe Sunday Silence Hakodate Hakodate Sprint Stakes G3 T1200m K.Ando S.Matsumoto
35 5/25/03 Still in Love Sunday Silence Tokyo Yushun Himba (Japanese Oaks) G1 T2400m H.Miyuki S.Matsumoto
34 4/13/03 Still in Love Sunday Silence Hanshin Oka Sho (Japanese 1000 Guineas) G1 T1600m H.Miyuki S.Matsumoto
33 3/30/03 Believe Sunday Silence Chukyo Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1 T1200m K.Ando S.Matsumoto
32 3/16/03 Wonderful Days Boston Harbor Nakayama Crystal Cup  G3 T1200m T.Yutaka H.Takeda
31 12/21/02 Gildedage Timber Country Nakayama Nakayama Daishogai J.G1 J4100m R.Rocket S.Matsumoto
30 9/29/02 Believe Sunday Silence Niigata Sprinters Stakes  G1 T1200m Y.Take S.Matsumoto
29 9/8/02 Believe Sunday Silence Hanshin Centaur Stakes  G3 T1200m Y.Iwata S.Matsumoto
28 9/8/02 Break Time Danehill Niigata Keisei Hai Autumn Handicap  G3 T1600m M.Matsunaga S.Yamamoto
27 5/25/02 Sunday Break Forty Niner Belmont Peter Pan Stakes  G2 D1800m G.Stevens N.Drysdale
26 5/12/02 God of Chance Cozzene Tokyo Keio Hai Spring Cup  G2 T1400m Y.Shibata M.Wada
25 4/14/02 No Reason Brian's Time Nakayama Satsuki Sho (Japanese 2000 Guineas) G1 T2000m B.Doyel Yasuo.Ikee
24 3/10/02 Saga Novel Boundary Nakayama Crystal Cup  G3 T1200m N.Yokoyama F.Koga
23 12/22/01 Megastardom Nihon Pillow Winner Hanshin Radio Tanpa Hai Nisai Stakes  G3 T2000m K.Watanabe S.Yamamoto
22 12/16/01 Saga Novel Boundary Nakayama Fairy Stakes  G3 T1200m N.Yokoyama F.Koga
21 10/31/01 Regular Member Commander in Chief Oi JBC Classic  G1 D2000m M.Matsunaga S.Yamamoto
20 1/26/01 Regular Member Commander in Chief Kawasaki Kawasaki Kinen  G1 D2000m M.Matsunaga S.Yamamoto
19 11/12/00 Phalaenopsis Brian's Time Kyoto Queen Elizabeth U Commemorative Cup  G1 T2200m M.Matsunaga M.Hamada
18 11/3/00 Regular Member Commander in Chief Morioka Derby Grand Prix  G1 D2000m M.Matsunaga S.Yamamoto
17 3/14/99 Five Pointer Fry So Free Hanshin Hanshin Jump Stakes J.G2 J3800m S.Okatomi Y.Saito
16 10/25/98 Phalaenopsis Brian's Time Kyoto Shuka Sho  G1 T2000m Y.Take M.Hamada
15 9/27/98 Phalaenopsis Brian's Time Hanshin Rose Stakes  G2 T2000m Y.Take M.Hamada
14 8/2/98 Reserve Your Heart Housebuster Hakodate Hakodate Sansai Stakes G3 T1200m N.Yokoyama T.Shirai
13 4/12/98 Phalaenopsis Brian's Time Hanshin Oka Sho (Japanese 1000 Guineas) G1 T1600m Y.Take M.Hamada
12 6/7/97 Opening Theme Seeking the Gold Chukyo Chunichi Sports Sho Yonsai Stakes  G3 T1200m T.Koike Y.Dazai
11 5/24/97 Generalist Danehill Chukyo Kinko Sho  G3 T2000m M.Matsunaga S.Yamamoto
10 2/23/97 Brave Tendar Gulch Hanshin Arlington Cup  G3 T1600m M.Matsunaga Yasuo.Ikee
9 11/9/96 The Scoop Sakura Yutaka O Kyoto Kyoto Daishogai (Autumn) J.G J3930 M.Hayashi T.Shirai
8 1/14/96 Generalist Danehill Kyoto Shinzan Kinen  G3 T1600m M.Matsunaga S.Yamamoto
7 6/4/95 Shake Hands Mr.Prospector Tokyo New Zealand Trophy Yonsai Stakes  G2 T1600m J.Serizawa Y.Oki
6 6/3/95 Body Gurd Tosho Boy Kyoto Hankyu Hai  G3 T1400m M.Matsunaga S.Yamamoto
5 5/15/94 Golden Hour Amber Shadai Niigata Niigata Daishoten  G3 T2000m T.Yamada M.Ando
4 11/6/93 Body Guard Tosho Boy Kyoto Daily Hai Sansai Stakes G2 T1400m M.Matsunaga S.Yamamoto
3 9/20/92 Let It Be Treboro Hanshin Asahi Challenge Cup G3 T2000m T.Sato H.Yoshioka
2 12/20/86 Happy Lewis Catahoula Nakayama Nakayama Daishogai (Autumn) J.G1 J4100m K.Nakatake S.Yoshida
1 5/3/86 Happy Lewis Catahoula Kyoto Kyoto Daishogai (Spring)  J.G J3270m K.Nakatake S.Yoshida
 (C) 2005 Northhills Management. All rights reserved.