ノースヒルズマネジメント
North Hills Daisen Hills Horses Wins Memorial Topics Photo
HOME >> Wins
Nakayama Grand Jump
J.G1

Up to Date
Apr.18, 2015
Nakayama Racecourse


 Trainer:Shozo Sasaki
 Jockey:Mitsuaki Hayashi

 Sire Kurofune
 Dam Lenear Muse
 Breeder: Northhills
Nagoya Grand Prix
G2

Amour Briller
Dec.23, 2015
Nagoya Racecourse


 Trainer:Mikio Matsunaga
 Jockey:Suguru Hamanaka

 Sire Smart Strike
 Dam Heavenly Romance
 Breeder: Northhills U.S.A.
Sirius Stakes
G3

Awardee
Oct.3, 2015
Hanshin Racecourse


 Trainer:Mikio Matsunaga
 Jockey:Yutaka Take

 Sire Jungle Pocket
 Dam Heavenly Romance
 Breeder: Northhills U.S.A.
2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
Date Cloth Name Sex
Age
Sire Track Race Distance Jockey Trainer
1 1/5 Laser Bullet H7 Brian's Time Nakayama Open D1200m N.Yokoyama K.Hagiwara
2 1/5 Stellar Wind H6 Zenno Rob Roy Kyoto Open T3000m Y.Take T.Ozeki
3 1/11 In Spade H6 Daiwa Major Nakayama Allowance D1200m N.Yokoyama K.Hagiwara
4 1/18 Weisse Frau F4 King Kamehameha Chukyo Allowance D1200m K.Matsuyama K.Tsunoda
5 1/18 Amour Briller F4 Smart Strike Kyoto Allowance D1900m S.Hamanaka M.Matsunaga
6 1/24 Conseguir C3 Stay Gold Chukyo Maiden D1800m Y.Furukawa M.Matsunaga
7 1/25 Blue Moon C3 Pyro Kyoto Allowance D1200m S.Hamanaka H.Shimizu
8 2/1 Laugh Gently H5 Zenno Rob Roy Kyoto Allowance D1200m Y.Iwata Y.Kitade
9 2/14 Orna C3 King Kamehameha Kyoto Maiden D1800m C.Demuro I.Okada
10 2/14 Radical C3 Brian's Time Kyoto Maiden D1400m Y.Fukunaga R.Okubo
11 2/14 Perfica F3 Zenno Rob Roy Kyoto Allowance T1600m Y.Hishida I.Okada
12 2/22 Genesis Rock H5 Agnes Tachyon Kyoto Allowance D1200m H.Goto T.Yasuda
13 2/28 Champagne Rouge M5 Fasliyev Kokura Allowance D1000m Y.Nishida Y.Muto
14 2/28 Prosper C4 Tanino Gimlet Hanshin Allowance D1200m F.Komaki T.Shirai
15 3/4 Amour Briller F4 Smart Strike Kawasaki Empress Hai JpnU D2100m S.Hamanaka M.Matsunaga
16 3/15 Fiducia F3 Medaglia d'Oro Hanshin Allowance T1200m Y.Take S.Matsumoto
17 3/28 Cover Story C4 Daiwa Major Hanshin Allowance T1600m S.Hamanaka H.Shimizu
18 4/11 Delightful C4 Fuji Kiseki Hanshin Allowance D2000m Y.Iwata R.Okubo
19 4/18 Shutter Chance C3 Neo Universe Hanshin Maiden T1800m Y.Fukunaga Y.Arakawa
20 4/18 Up to Date H5 Kurofune Nakayama Nakayama Grand Jump GT J4250m M.Hayashi S.Sasaki
21 4/19 Laser Bullet H7 Brian's Time Nakayama Open D1200m N.Yokoyama K.Hagiwara
22 4/25 Cover Story C4 Daiwa Major Kyoto Allowance T1600m S.Hamanaka H.Shimizu
23 4/26 Manoir H5 Gold Allure Tokyo Allowance D1600m Y.Take H.Miyamoto
24 5/3 Earth Symphony C3 Unbridled's Song Kyoto Maiden D1800m K.Dazai R.Takahashi
25 5/9 Try Again C4 Dance in the Dark Niigata Maiden J2890m K.Takano M.Wada
26 5/10 D'accord H7 Deep Impact Niigata Niigata Daishoten GV T2000m F.Komaki K.Nakatake
27 5/17 Silver Sword C3 Harbinger Kyoto Maiden D1900m K.Matsuyama H.Nakamura
28 5/17 Just Doing C3 Zenno Rob Roy Kyoto Open T1200m T.Iwasaki K.Nakatake
29 5/31 Awardee H5 Jungle Pocket Kyoto Allowance T2000m Y.Fujioka M.Matsunaga
30 5/31 Genesis Rock H5 Agnes Tachyon Tokyo Allowance D1400m M.Ebina T.Yasuda
31 5/31 Hit the Target H7 King Kamehameha Tokyo Meguro Kinen GU T2500m F.Komaki K.Kato
32 6/7 Prosper C4 Tanino Gimlet Hanshin Allowance D1400m F.Komaki H.Miyamoto
33 6/13 Climbing Rose F3 Manhattan Cafe Hanshin Maiden D1800m F.Matsuwaka K.Tsunoda
34 6/13 Selmer C3 Chichicastenango Tokyo Maiden D1300m N.Yokoyama K.Hagiwara
35 6/20 Fierte F3 King Halo Hanshin Maiden D1800m K.Matsuyama T.Suzuki
36 6/27 Blanc Bonheur F2 Deep Impact Hakodate Newcomer T1200m Y.Iwata K.Nakatake
37 6/28 Vital Force C3 Quality Road Hakodate Maiden D1700m K.Miura K.Hagiwara
38 7/16 Incredible C3 Brian's Time Urawa Allowance D1400m M.Okabe H.Nakamura
39 7/19 Encounter C3 Gold Allure Fukushima Maiden D1700m T.Eda T.Tanaka
40 7/25 Garofano F3 Daiwa Major Hakodate Maiden D1700m H.Yoshida Y.Ikee
41 7/26 Badr C2 Kurofune Chukyo Maiden D1200m H.Miyuki H.Nakamura
42 7/26 Blanc Bonheur F2 Deep Impact Hakodate Hakodate Nisai Stakes GV T1200m Y.Iwata K.Nakatake
43 8/1 Up to Date H5 Kurofune Kokura Kokura Summer Jump GV J3390m M.Hayashi S.Sasaki
44 8/2 Le Grand Frisson C2 Smart Strike Niigata Newcomer T1600m M.Demuro K.Nakatake
45 8/2 Bel Canto F4 Sakura Bakushin O Niigata Ibis Summer Dash GV T1000m M.Demuro K.Tsunoda
46 8/8 Broadcast C3 Deep Impact Kokura Maiden T1800m K.Matsuyama K.Nakatake
47 8/8 Colline M6 Special Week Niigata Allowance T1400m Y.Iwata M.Wada
48 8/9 Yed Prior C3 Vermilion Kokura Maiden D1700m Y.kawada Y.Takahashi
49 8/13 Amour Briller F4 Smart Strike Monbetsu Breeders' Gold Cup JpnV D2000m S.Hamanaka M.Matsunaga
50 8/15 Angreifen C3 Stay Gold Kokura Maiden T1800m Y.Kitamura T.Yasuda
51 8/22 Crisis C2 Neo Universe Kokura Maieden T1800m Y.Kawada I.Sameshima
52 8/23 Tir Na Nog C3 Deep Impact Niigata Allowance T2000m S.Ishibashi M.Matsunaga
53 8/23 Bel Canto F4 Sakura Bakushin O Kokura Kitakyushu Kinen GV T1200m Y.Take K.Tsunoda
54 8/29 Cool Opening C4 Manhattan Cafe Kokura Allowance T1800m F.Komaki K.Hashiguchi
55 8/30 Debutante F3 Deep Impact Kokura Maiden T1200m Y.Kawada S.Sasaki
56 9/6 Angreifen C3 Stay Gold Kokura Allowance T1800m Y.Kitamura T.Yasuda
57 9/19 King Baby M5 Manhattan Cafe Hanshin Allowance D1400m Y.Kitamura T.Yasuda
58 9/19 Awardee H5 Jungle Pocket Hanshin Allowance D1800m Y.Take M.Matsunaga
59 9/20 Fierte F3 King Halo Hanshin Allowance D1800m K.Matsuyama T.Suzuki
60 9/23 Laser Bullet H7 Brian's Time Urawa Oval Sprint JpnV D1400m K.Tosaki K.Hagiwara
61 9/26 Ashvin G6 Giant's Causeway Nakayama Open J3210m M.Hayashi K.Nakatake
62 10/3 Awardee H5 Jungle Pocket Hanshin Sirius Stakes GV D2000m Y.Take M.Matsunaga
63 10/10 Gentle Heart F2 Daiwa Major Kyoto Maiden T1200m M.Demuro S.Sasaki
64 10/12 Graceful Leap H5 Gold Allure Tokyo Open D1400m H.Uchida K.Hashiguchi
65 10/17 Weisse Frau F4 King Kamehameha Niigata Allowance D1200m F.Matsuwaka K.Tsunoda
66 10/17 Tailleur C3 Wild Rush Kyoto Allowance D1800m F.Komaki T.Yasuda
67 10/19 Incredible C3 Brian's Time Morioka Allowance D1600m T.Yamamoto H.Nakamura
68 10/25 Orna C3 King Kamehameha Niigata Allowance D1800m M.Katsuura I.Okada
69 10/25 Angreifen C3 Stay Gold Kyoto Allowance T2000m C.Lemaire T.Yasuda
70 10/31 Vital Force C3 Quality Road Tokyo Allowance D2100m K.Miura K.Hagiwara
71 11/1 Gentle Heart F2 Daiwa Major Kyoto Allowance T1200m K.Fujioka S.Sasaki
72 11/11 Arcana M5 Stay Gold Kasamatsu Allowance D1800m H.Tanaka Y.Oki
73 11/15 Cannon Storm C2 Workforce Kyoto Newcomer T1800m Y.Take K.Sasada
74 11/22 Lani C2 Tapit Kyoto Maiden D1800m Y.Take M.Matsunaga
75 11/23 Doubtless C4 Precise End Tokyo Allowance D1400m T.Eda F.Kojima
76 11/28 Pit Boss C2 Gold Halo Kyoto Maiden D1800m F.Komaki H.Shimizu
77 11/28 Radical C3 Brian's Time Kyoto Allowance D1400m Y.Iwata R.Okubo
78 11/28 Lani C2 Tapit Tokyo Allowance D1600m H.Uchida M.Matsunaga
79 12/5 Beam of Hope C2 Zenno Rob Roy Hanshin Maiden D1800m F.Komaki H.Miyamoto
80 12/6 Lua Nova F4 Wild Rush Chukyo Allowance D1800m S.Ishibashi I.Sameshima
81 12/13 Conseguir C3 Stay Gold Chukyo Allowance D1900m R.Wada T.Hamada
82 12/13 Rive Gauche G3 Heart's Cry Chukyp Maiden J3000m M.Hayashi K.Nakatake
83 12/13 Achieve H5 Fuji Kiseki Hanshin Allowance D1400m H.Tanabe K.Kato
84 12/19 Legalitat H5 Sakura Bakushin O Chukyo Allowance D1200m R.Takakura Y.Takahashi
85 12/20 Anafiel F2 Wild Rush Hanshin Maiden D1200m Y.Take Y.Takahashi
86 12/23 Amour Briller F4 Smart Strike Nagoya Nagoya Grand Prix JpnU D2500m S.Hamanaka M.Matsunaga
87 12/24 Laser Bullet H7 Brian's Time Hyogo Hyogo Gold Trophy JpnV D1400m K.Tosaki K.Hagiwara
88 12/26 Up to Date H5 Kurofune Nakayama Nakayama Daishogai GT J4100m M.Hayashi S.Sasaki




 (C) 2005 Northhills Management. All rights reserved.