HORSES

MARE

This is the list of MARE

Name Age Sire Covering Sire
A Diaphon 14 Dance in the Dark Load Kanaloa
All Smile 7 Empire Maker Sinister Minister
Asian Meteor 20 Unbridled Kizuna
Bel Canto 9 Sakura Bakushin-o Kizuna
Bicoastal 16 Gone West Kizuna
Blue Moment 13 Dance in the Dark Kizuna
Bourgeon 10 Daiwa Major Eskendereya
Bright Moon 6 Rulership -
Cape Jasmine 11 Kurofune Screen Hero
Champagne Rouge 10 Fasliyev Justaway
Ciel et Mer 12 Jungle Pocket Lani
Clearly Confused 10 Successful Appeal -
Climbing Rose 8 Manhattan Cafe Transcend
Colline 11 Special Week -
Complicata 22 Mr.Prospector Lani
Debutante 8 Deep Impact Harbinger
Dilga 9 Curlin Kizuna
Dream Job 8 Dubawi Heart's Cry
Emina 18 Danehill One and Only
En Chantant 12 Unbridled's Song Kizuna
En Famille 9 Medaglia d'Oro Kizuna
England Rose 8 Dansili -
Equal Partner 15 Charismatic Transcend
Erede 7 Deep Impact Harbinger
Etain 11 Jungle Pocket Black Tide
Fair Ellen 11 Street Cry Heart's Cry
Galassia Fata 9 Distorted Humor One and Only
Harmony 11 Street Cry Kinshasa no Kiseki
Jardin Secret 10 Medaglia d'Oro Lani
Justitia 12 Fuji Kiseki Bago
Kiele 6 Distorted Humor -
King Baby 10 Manhattan Cafe Mind Your Biscuits
Kitten's Queen 10 Kitten's Joy Daiwa Major
La Figlia 6 Frankel -
La Verita 14 Unbridled's Song Kizuna
Larmes de l'Ange 5 Dansili -
Le Sucre 14 Sakura Bakushin-o Heart's Cry
Loreley 6 Gold Allure -
Nagid 8 Smart Strike Lani
Nefertiti 7 Gold Allure Majestic Warrior
Perfica 8 Zenno Rob Roy Harbinger
Pinwheel 11 King Kamehameha Eskendereya
Primary Color 10 Deep Impact -
Ranunculus 13 Special Week Rulership
Ratnapura 7 Distorted Humor Kizuna
Relicario 5 Malibu Moon Kizuna
Rhodochrosite 10 Unbridled's Song Heart's Cry
Sariel 13 King Kamehameha Black Tide
Shasta Daisy 10 Agnes Tachyon Majestic Warrior
Shine Result 18 Victory Gallop -
Sourire 9 Special Week Harbinger
Stealin' Kisses 15 Sky Mesa -
Sweet Medousa 10 Agnes Tachyon Transcend
Ten Mohs 6 Speightstown Heart's Cry
Tradition 9 Gold Allure Drefong
Tyrfing 7 Deep Impact -
Une Alliance 5 Shamardal -
Unlash 4 Novellist -
Ventus 10 War Emblem -
Victoria Eye 16 Brian's Time One and Only
Vol de Nuit 10 Sky Mesa Kinshasa no Kiseki
Weisse Frau 9 King Kamehameha Lani
Wiegenlied 4 Tiznow -
Wish Happiness 8 Gold Allure Sinister Minister
Xanas 12 Galileo Kizuna
Yumeno Tobira 6 Bernardini Kizuna
"Mares in U.S.A " Age Sire Covering Sire
Amour Briller 9 Smart Strike Dubawi
Blanc Bonheur 7 Deep Impact Frankel
Elisheva 7 Smart Strike Kitten's Joy
Fiducia 8 Medaglia d'Oro Uncle Mo
Follow a Dream 4 Giant's Causeway Frankel
Heavenly Romance 20 Sunday Silence Frosted
Yoshino Zakura 7 Deep Impact Gun Runner

YEARLING

This is the list of YEARLING

Colts

Name D.O.B Color Sire Dam's sire Breeder
La Verita19 3/5 Gr Deep Impact Unbridled's Song -
Climbing Rose19 3/6 Br Sinister Minister Manhattan Cafe -
Rhodochrosite19 3/7 Gr Deep Impact Unbridled's Song -
Shasta Daisy19 3/9 B King Kamehameha Agnes Tachyon -
Wish Happiness19 3/12 Dk B Sinister Minister Gold Allure -
Nagid19 3/13 Dk B Kizuna Smart Strike -
Stealin' Kisses19 3/14 Dk B Zenno Rob Roy Sky Mesa -
Clearly Confused19 3/18 B Kizuna Successful Appeal -
Arduina19 4/3 Dk B Kizuna Kurofune -
Pinwheel19 4/4 Dk B Kizuna King Kamehameha -
Emina19 4/4 B Lani Danehill -
Kitten's Queen19 4/8 B Deep Impact Kitten's Joy -
Primary Color19 4/12 Gr Kurofune Deep Impact -
Blue Moment19 4/15 B Load Kanaloa Dance in the Dark -
Debutante19 4/18 B King Kamehameha Deep Impact -
Sariel19 4/18 Ch Lani King Kamehameha -
Ranunculus19 4/20 B Kurofune Special Week -
Champagne Rouge19 4/22 B One and Only Fasliyev -
A Diaphon19 4/24 B Rulership Dance in the Dark -
Victoria Eye19 4/26 B Lani Brian's Time -
En Chantant19 5/4 Dk B One and Only Unbridled's Song -
Fair Ellen19 5/5 B Kizuna Street Cry -
Ventus19 5/14 B Heart's Cry War Emblem -
Shine Result19 5/20 B Kizuna Victory Gallop -
Embrace19 3/21 B Kizuna Afleet Doi Farm
Notable Art19 3/21 Gr Lani Brian's Time Doi Farm
Sweet Win19 3/30 B Victoire Pisa King of Kings Doi Farm
Compostera19 4/7 Dk B Kizuna Empire Maker Doi Farm
Celebrar19 4/23 B Kizuna Boston Harbor Doi Farm
Sillage19 3/31 Dk B Lani Raven's Pass Hirayama Farm
Mother Lake19 4/24 B Henny Hound Sunday Silence Hirayama Farm
Red Thread19 4/29 Gr Lani Peintre Celebre Hirayama Farm
French Riviera19 2/27 B Justaway French Deputy Grand Stud
Quantum Miss19 3/9 Gr Kizuna Smoke Glacken Tabata Farm
Concave19 4/6 B Heart's Cry Colonel John Kosho Farm
Fiducia19 1/26 B Gun Runner Medaglia d'Oro Lane's End
Blanc Bonheur19 2/10 Gr Kitten's Joy Deep Impact Watership Down

Fillies

Name D.O.B Color Sire Dam's sire Breeder
Ciel et Mer19 2/19 Gr Lani Jungle Pocket -
Dilga19 2/23 Ch Heart's Cry Curlin -
Dream Job19 2/24 Ch Heart's Cry Dubawi -
Bel Canto19 2/25 B Kizuna Sakura Bakushin-o -
Harmony19 2/26 D Ch Screen Hero Street Cry -
Jardin Secret19 3/1 Br Kinshasa no Kiseki Medaglia d'Oro -
Bourgeon19 3/2 Br Eskendereya Daiwa Major -
Galassia Fata19 3/6 Dk B Heart's Cry Distorted Humor -
Kiele19 3/6 Ch Drefong Distorted Humor -
Nefertiti19 3/10 Gr Transcend Gold Allure -
Complicata19 3/14 Ch Lani Mr.Prospector -
King Baby19 3/17 Dk B Majestic Warrior Manhattan Cafe -
Vol de Nuit19 3/23 B Daiwa Major Sky Mesa -
Erede19 3/24 B American Patriot Deep Impact -
Sweet Medousa19 3/24 B Transcend Agnes Tachyon -
Sourire19 3/28 B Bago Special Week -
Cape Jasmine19 4/5 B Kizuna Kurofune -
Ratnapura19 4/6 Dk B Kizuna Distoreted Humor -
Weisse Frau19 4/13 Gr Black Tide King Kamehameha -
Casque d'Or19 4/13 B Pyro Dance in the Dark -
Xanas19 4/19 Br Kizuna Galileo -
La Baie19 4/22 Ch Screen Hero Dance in the Dark -
Colline19 4/27 Gr Dunkirk Special Week -
Asian Meteor19 4/30 Gr Heart's Cry Unbridled -
Justitia19 5/3 Dk B Harbinger Fuji Kiseki -
Alma Mia19 5/4 B Transcend Deep Impact -
Andre Le Notre19 5/7 B American Patriot Sunday Silence -
Strategy19 5/10 B Kizuna French Deputy -
Enjoue19 3/11 B Drefong Agnes Tachyon Doi Farm
Panorama Beauty19 3/20 Bl Belshazzar Dance in the Dark Doi Farm
Always Love19 3/29 Ch Drefong Deep Impact Doi Farm
Hourglass19 4/24 Ch Victoire Pisa Agnes Tachyon Doi Farm
Love Goddess19 3/19 Ch Espoir City Lemon Drop Kid Hirayama Farm
Live in Love19 4/28 Ch Tosen Jordan Sunday Silence Hirayama Farm
Leap Ring19 5/4 Dk B Tosen Jordan Sunday Silence Hirayama Farm
Amour Briller19 1/31 B Frankel Smart Strike Watership Down

2-YEAR-OLDS

This is the list of 2-YEAR-OLDS

Colts

Name D.O.B Color Sire Dam's sire Breeder
Ciel et Mer18 2/21 Br Symbori Kris S Jungle Pocket -
Galassia Fata18 2/24 Br Daiwa Major Distorted Humor -
Colline18 2/24 Dk B Transcend Special Week -
Kitten's Queen18 2/25 Ch Heart's Cry Kitten's Joy -
Dream Job18 2/28 Dk B Kizuna Dubawi -
Sweet Medousa18 3/22 Gr Kizuna Agnes Tachyon -
Panorama Beauty18 3/22 B Majestic Warrior Dance in the Dark -
Justitia18 3/27 B Load Kanaloa Fuji Kiseki -
Alma Mia18 4/3 B Transcend Deep Impact -
Perfica18 4/6 B Rulership Zenno Rob Roy -
Blue Moment18 4/7 Dk B Load Kanaloa Dance in the Dark -
Ratnapura18 4/9 B Victoire Pisa Distorted Humor -
Victoria Eye18 4/9 Dk B Rulership Brian's Time -
Weisse Frau18 4/10 Gr Kizuna King Kamehameha -
En Chantant18 4/14 B Heart's Cry Unbridled's Song -
Lua Cheia18 4/25 B Transcend Fuji Kiseki -
En Famille18 5/1 B Eishin Flash Medaglia d'Oro -
Fair Ellen18 5/3 Ch Daiwa Major Street Cry -
Enjoue18 3/15 Dk B Epiphaneia Agnes Tachyon Doi Farm
Honor Leave18 3/25 B Transcend Dance in the Dark Doi Farm
Sillage18 3/10 Dk B Black Tide Raven's Pass Hirayama Farm
Controlling18 4/8 B Lovely Day Danzig Hirayama Farm
Aranda18 4/28 B Henny Hound Sunday Silence Hirayama Farm
Leap Ring18 4/29 Dk B Tosen Jordan Sunday Silence Hirayama Farm
Motherwell18 2/15 Dk B Kizuna Symbori Kris S Northern Farm
Laurel Ange18 2/23 B Kizuna Paradise Creek World Farm
Epoxi18 3/7 B Henny Hughes Deep Impact Northern Farm
Home Sweet Home18 3/28 Dk B Kizuna Seeking The Gold Chiyoda Farm
Velvet Queen18 2/19 Dk B Kizuna Singspiel Hidenori Kimura
Daiwa Sun Rouge18 2/17 Ch Henny Hughes Coronado's Quest Hisai Farm
Cherubim18 3/15 B Load Kanaloa Sunday Silence Okuyama Farm
Laxfield Road18 3/27 B Air Force Blue Quality Road Sakurai Farm
Shine Pleasure18 5/4 Dk B Kizuna Agnes Digital Shinya Funakoshi
Mayano Priya18 3/18 Ch Duramente Fusaichi Concorde Kitajima Farm
Pisa No Rainbow18 4/11 Dk B Kizuna Rainbow Quest Tobino Farm
Cosmo Mizar18 4/23 Ch Pyro Pioneerof the Nile Masaaki Nakamura
Shining Pisa18 5/5 B Real Impact Smart Strike Niikappu Hashimoto Farm
Isoshigi18 5/21 Dk B Dunkirk Taiki Shuttle Takano Farm
Venera18 5/19 B Kizuna Forty Niner Takeda Farm
Intizara18 4/8 Ch No Nay Never Dansili GB

Fillies

Name D.O.B Color Sire Dam's sire Breeder
Vol de Nuit18 2/20 B Orfevre Sky Mesa -
Jardin Secret18 2/26 Dk B Victoire Pisa Medaglia d'Oro -
Dilga18 3/5 B Kizuna Curlin -
Laugh Away18 3/6 B Deep Impact Taiki Shuttle -
Bourgeon18 3/11 Br Rulership Daiwa Major -
Bicoastal18 3/12 Dk B Heart's Cry Gone West -
King Baby18 3/19 Ch Eskendereya Manhattan Cafe -
Sariel18 3/26 Dk B Black Tide King Kamehameha -
Cape Jasmine18 3/27 B Deep Impact Kurofune -
Pinwheel18 3/29 Dk B Kizuna King Kamehameha -
Casque d'Or18 3/29 B Precise End Dance in the Dark -
Debutante18 4/3 B Transcend Deep Impact -
Sourire18 4/3 Dk B Bago Special Week -
Andre Le Notre18 4/5 Dk B Harbinger Sunday Silence -
Equal Partner18 4/6 Dk B Black Tide Charismatic -
Etain18 4/19 Br Kizuna Jungle Pocket -
Tradition18 4/25 Ch I'll Have Another Gold Allure -
England Rose18 4/27 B Orfevre Dansili -
Glory Blood18 4/28 Bl Screen Hero Gone West -
La Baie18 4/29 B Load Kanaloa Dance in the Dark -
Ventus18 5/11 B Kizuna War Emblem -
Shine Result18 5/11 Ch South Vigorous Victory Gallop -
Celebrar18 4/25 B Kizuna Boston Harbor Doi Farm
Feuille18 4/6 Ch Makfi Dance in the Dark Hirayama Farm
Criniere d'Or18 5/13 B Kizuna Cozzene Hirayama Farm
Amour Briller18 1/22 B Kizuna Smart Strike Watership Down
Heavenly Romance18 4/26 Ch Tapit Sunday Silence Lane's End
We'll be There18 5/4 Ch Palace Malice Sunday Silence Lane's End
Love and Pride18 2/26 Dk B Curlin A.P.Indy USA
Turbulent Descent18 3/17 B Galileo Congrats USA

Scroll Up