REINE BLANCHE

Stable:S.Hashiguchi

Kanto Oaks Jpn2

DEEP BOND

Stable:R.Okubo

Kyoto Shinbun Hai (G2)

ABLAZE

Stable:Yasutoshi Ikee

Flower Cup (G3)

CORTESIA

Stable:T.Suzuki

Kisaragi Sho (G3)

CONTRAIL

Stable:Y.Yahagi

Japanese Derby (G1)
Satsuki Sho (G1)
Hopeful Stakes (G1)
Tokyo Sports Hai Nisai Stakes (G3)

DELIGHTFUL

Stable:R.Okubo

Kyoto Jump Stakes (J.G3)

SCARLET COLOR

Stable:R.Takahashi

Fuchu Himba Stakes (G2)

BIEN FAIT

Stable:K.Nakatake

Hakodate Nisai Stakes

BREAKING DAWN

Stable:K.Nakatake

Radio NIKKEI Sho (G3)

IBERIS

Stable:K.Tsunoda

Arlington Cup (G3)

CLINCHER

Stable:H.Miyamoto

The Kyoto Kinen(GⅡ)

GENDARME

Stable:Yasutoshi Ikee

Daily Hai Nisai Stakes (GⅡ)

CADENAS

Stable:K.Nakatake

Yayoi Sho(GⅡ)
Kyoto Nisai Stakes(GⅢ)

GRACEFUL LEAP

Stable:S.Hashiguchi

Korea Sprint(Korea GⅠ)
Summer
Cfampion(JpnⅢ)
Hyogo Gold Trophy(JpnⅢ)

LANI

Stable:M.Matsunaga

UAE Derby(G2)
3rd Belmont S (G1)

AWARDEE

Stable:M.Matsunaga

JBC Classic(JpnⅠ)
Nippon TV Hai(JpnⅡ)
Sirius Stakes(G3)
Antaress S(G3)
Nagoya Daishoten(G3)

LASER BULLET

Stable:K.Hagiwara

Oval Sprint(G3)
2015/2016
Hyogo Gold Trophy
2nd Kakitsubata Kinen(G3)

BRANC BONHEUR

Stable:K.Nakatake

The Keenland Cup(G3)
Hakodate Nisai Stakes(G3)
3rd Hanshin Juvenile Fillies(G1)

D’ACCORD

Stable:K.Nakatake

優勝 新潟大賞典(GⅢ)
2着  小倉大賞典(GⅢ)
3着 福島記念(GⅢ)
3着  小倉大賞典(GⅢ)
3着 新潟大賞典(GⅢ)

UP TO DATE

Stable:S.Sasaki

Nakayama Grand Jump(J.G1)
Nakayama Daishogai(J.G1)
Kokura Summer Jump(J.G3)
2nd Hyogo Junior Grand Prix(G2)
3rd Zennihon Nisai Yushun(G1)

AMOUR BRILLER

Stable:M.Matsunaga

Empress Hai(G2) twice
Nagoya Grand Prix(G2)
Breeder's Gold Cup(G3)
2015/2016
3rd Kanto Oaks(G2)

WISH HAPPINESS

Stable:Y.Oki

Edelweiss Sho(G3)

ONE AND ONLY

Stable:K.Hashiguchi

Japanese Derby (G1)
Kobe Shinbun Hai (G2)
Radio NIKKEI Hai Nisai S(G3)
2nd Yayoi Sho (G2)

EARTH SONIC

Stable:K.Nakatake

Keihan Hai (G3)

BEL CANTO

Stable:K.Tsunoda

Fillies' Revue (G2)
Fantasy Stakes(G3)
Ibis Summer Dash(G3)2015/2016
Kitakyushu Kinen(G3)

KIZUNA

Stable:S.Sasaki

Japanese Derby(G1)
Prix Niel (G2)
Sankei Osaka Hai (G2)
Kyoto Shinbun Hai (G2)
Mainichi Hai (G3)

HIT THE TARGET

Stable:K.Kato

Kyoto Daishouten (G2)
Meguro Kinen(G2)
Kokura Daishoten (G3)
Niigata Daishoten (G3)

BEAT BLACK

Stable:H.Nakamura

Tenno Sho Spring (G1)
2nd Kyoto Daishoten (G2)
3rd Kikka Sho (G1)

BRIGHTLINE

Stable:I.Sameshima

Miyako Stakes (G3)
Falcon Stakes (G3)
3rd New Zealand Trophy(G2)

OBRUCHEV

Stable:K.Hagiwara

Zennihon Nisai Yushun (G1)
Hokkaido Nisai Yushun (G3)

TRAILBRAZER

Stable:Yasutoshi Ikee

Kyoto Kinen (G2)
Copa Republica Argentina (G2)

CLARENTE

Stable:K.Hashiguchi

Daily Hai Nisai Stakes (G2)
Keisei Hai A H(G3)
Epsom Cup(G3)
Tokyo Shinbun Hai(G3)
Fuji Stakes (G3)
Sekiya Kinen (G3)

Scroll Up