# Date Horse Sire Track Race Distance Jockey Trainer
160 2020/11/08 Clincher Deep Sky Hanshin Miyako Stakes G3 D 1800m Y.Kawada H.Miyamoto
159 2020/10/25 Contrail Deep Impact Kyoto Kikka Sho G1 T 3000m Y.Fukunaga Y.Yahagi
158 2020/09/27 Contrail Deep Impact Chukyo Kobe Shimbun Hai G2 T 2200m Y.Fukunaga Y.Yahagi
157 2020/06/10 Reine Blanche Kurofune Kawasaki Kanto Oaks Jpn2 D 2100m K.Matsuyama S.Hashiguchi
156 2020/05/31 Contrail Deep Impact Tokyo Tokyo Yushun (Japanese Derby) G1 T 2400m Y.Fukunaga Y.Yahagi
155 2020/05/30 Bien Fait Kizuna Kyoto Aoi Stakes G T 1200m Y.Fujioka K.Nakatake
154 2020/05/09 Deep Bond Kizuna Kyoto Kyoto Shinbun Hai G2 T 2200m R.Wada R.Okubo
153 2020/04/19 Contrail Deep Impact Nakayama Satsuki Sho G1 T 2000m Y.Fukunaga Y.Yahagi
152 2020/03/20 Ablaze Kizuna Nakayama Flower Cup G3 T 1800m K.Fujii Yasutoshi Ikee
151 2020/02/23 Cadenas Deep Impact Kokura Kokura Daishoten G3 T 1800m K.Sameshima K.Nakatake
150 2020/02/09 Cortesia Symboli Kris S Kyoto Kisaragi Sho G3 T 1800m K.Matsuyama T.Suzuki
149 2019/12/28 Contrail Deep Impact Nakayama Hopeful Stakes G1 T 2000m Y.Fukunaga Y.Yahagi
148 2019/11/16 Contrail Deep Impact Tokyo Tokyo Sports Hai Nisai Stakes G3 T 1800m R.Moore Y.Yahagi
147 2019/11/09 Delightful Fuji Kiseki Kyoto Kyoto Jump Stakes J.G3 J 3170m Y.Shirahama R.Okubo
146 2019/10/14 Scarlet Color Victoire Pisa Tokyo Fuchu Himba Stakes G2 T 1800m Y.Iwata R.Takahashi
145 2019/07/21 Bien Fait Kizuna Hakodate Hakodate Nisai Stakes G3 T 1200m Y.Fujioka K.Nakatake
144 2019/06/30 Breaking Dawn Victoire Pisa Fukushima Radio NIKKEI Sho G3 T 1800m H.Tanabe K.Nakatake
143 2019/04/13 Iberis Lord Kanaloa Hanshin Arlington Cup G3 T 1600m S.Hamanaka K.Tsunoda
142 2018/11/04 Graceful Leap Gold Allure Kyoto JBC Sprint G1 D 1200m C.Lemaire S.Hashiguchi
141 2018/09/15 Up To Date Kurofune Hanshin Hanshin Jump Stakes J.G3 J 3140m Y.Shirahama S.Sasaki
140 2018/04/18 Graceful Leap Gold Allure Oi Tokyo Sprint G3 D 1200m Y.Take S.Hashiguchi
139 2018/03/10 Upto Date Kurofune Hanshin Hanshin Spring Jump J.G2 J 3900m M.Hayashi S.Sasaki
138 2018/02/11 Clincher Deep Sky Kyoto Kyoto Kinen G2 T 2200m Y.Fujioka H.Miyamoto
137 2017/12/27 Graceful Leap Gold Allure Sonoda Hyogo Gold Trophy Jpn3 D 1400m Y.Take S.Hashiguchi
136 2017/11/11 Gendarme Kitten's Joy Kyoto Daily Hai Nisai Stakes G4 T 1600m A.Atzeni Yasutoshi Ikee
135 2017/09/16 Up to Date Kurofune Hanshin Hanshin Jump Stakes J.G4 J 3140m M.Hayashi S.Sasaki
134 2017/09/10 Graceful Leap Gold Allure Seoul Korea Sprint KR.G1 D 1200m Y.Take S.Hashiguchi
133 2017/03/05 Cadenas Deep Impact Nakayama Yayoi Sho G2 T 2000m Y.Fukunaga K.Nakatake
132 2016/12/15 Amour Briller Smart Strike Nagoya Allowance D 2500m C.Lemaire M.Matsunaga
131 2016/11/26 Cadenas Deep Impact Kyoto Kyoto Nisai Stakes OP T 2000m Y.Fukunaga K.Nakatake
130 2016/11/03 Awardee Jungle Pocket Kawasaki JBC Classic G1 D 2100m Y.Take M.Matsunaga
129 2016/09/28 Awardee Jungle Pocket Funabashi Nihon TV Hai Jpn2 D 1800m Y.Take M.Matsunaga
128 2016/09/15 Laser Bullet Brian's Time Urawa Oval Sprint Jpn3 D 1400m K.Tosaki K.Hagiwara
127 2016/08/28 Blanc Bonheur Deep Impact Sapporo Keeneland Cup G3 T 1200m K.Tosaki K.Nakatake
126 2016/08/18 Graceful Leap Gold Allure Saga Summer Champion Jpn3 D 1400m F.Komaki S.Hashiguchi
125 2016/08/11 Amour Briller Smart Strike Monbetsu Breeders Gold Cup Jpn3 D 2000m S.Hamanaka M.Matsunaga
124 2016/07/31 Bel Canto Sakura Bakushin O Niigata Ibis Summer Dash G3 T 1000m M.Demuro K.Tsunoda
123 2016/04/16 Awardee Jungle Pocket Hanshin Antares Stakes G3 D 1800m Y.Take M.Matsunaga
122 2016/03/26 Lani Tapit Meydan UAE Derby G2 D 1900m Y.Take M.Matsunaga
121 2016/03/17 Awardee Jungle Pocket Nagoya Nagoya Daishoten Jpn3 D 1900m Y.Take M.Matsunaga
120 2016/03/02 Amour Briller Smart Strike Kawasaki Empress Hai Jpn2 D 2100m Y.Take M.Matsunaga
119 2015/12/26 Up to Date Kurofune Nakayama Nakayama Daishogai J.G1 J 4100m M.Hayashi S.Sasaki
118 2015/12/24 Laser Bullet Brian's Time Sonoda Hyogo Gold Trophy Jpn3 D 1400m K.Tosaki K.Hagiwara
117 2015/12/23 Amour Briller Smart Strike Nagoya Allowance D 2500m S.Hamanaka M.Matsunaga
116 2015/10/03 Awardee Jungle Pocket Hanshin Sirius Stakes G3 D 2000m Y.Take M.Matsunaga
115 2015/09/23 Laser Bullet Brian's Time Urawa Oval Sprint Jpn4 D 1400m K.Tosaki K.Hagiwara
114 2015/08/23 Bel Canto Sakura Bakushin O Kokura Kitakyushu Kinen G3 T 1200m Y.Take K.Tsunoda
113 2015/08/13 Amour Briller Smart Strike Monbetsu Breeders Gold Cup Jpn4 D 2000m S.Hamanaka M.Matsunaga
112 2015/08/02 Bel Canto Sakura Bakushin O Niigata Ibis Summer Dash G4 T 1000m M.Demuro K.Tsunoda
111 2015/08/01 Up to Date Kurofune Kokura Kokura Summer Jump G3 J 3390m M.Hayashi S.Sasaki
110 2015/07/26 Blanc Bonheur Deep Impact Hakodate Hakodate Nisai Stakes G3 T 1200m Y.Iwata K.Nakatake
109 2015/05/31 Hit the Target King Kamehameha Tokyo Meguro Kinen G2 T 2500m F.Komaki K.Kato
108 2015/05/10 D'accord Deep Impact Niigata Niigata Daishoten G3 T 2000m F.Komaki K.Nakatake
107 2015/04/18 Up to Date Kurofune Nakayama Nakayama Grand Jump J.G1 J 4250m M.Hayashi S.Sasaki
106 2015/03/04 Amour Briller Smart Strike Kawasaki Empress Hai Jpn3 D 2100m S.Hamanaka M.Matsunaga
105 2014/10/16 Wish Happiness Gold Allure Monbetsu Edelweiss Sho Jpn3 D 1200m K.Tosaki Y.Oki
104 2014/09/28 One and Only Heart's Cry Hanshin Kobe Shinbun Hai G2 T 2400m N.Yokoyama K.Hashiguchi
103 2014/09/14 Clarente Dance in the Dark Niigata Keisei Hai Autumn Handicap G3 T 1600m H.Tanabe K.Hashiguchi
102 2014/08/17 Clarente Dance in the Dark Niigata Sekiya Kinen G3 T 1600m H.Tanabe K.Hashiguchi
101 2014/06/01 One and Only Heart's Cry Tokyo Tokyo Yushun(Japanese Derby) G1 T 2400m N.Yokoyama K.Hashiguchi
100 2014/04/06 Kizuna Deep Impact Hanshin Osaka Hai G2 T 2000m Y.Take S.Sasaki
99 2014/03/16 Bel Canto Sakura Bakushin O Hanshin Fillies' Revue G2 T 1400m Y.Take K.Tsunoda
98 2013/12/21 One and Only Heart's Cry Hanshin Radio NIKKEI Hai Nisai Stakes G3 T 2000m C.Lemaire K.Hashiguchi
97 2013/11/23 Earth Sonic Kurofune Kyoto Keihan Hai G3 T 1200m M.Demuro K.Nakatake
96 2013/11/09 Bel Canto Sakura Bakushin O Kyoto Fantasy Stakes G3 T 1400m Y.Take K.Tsunoda
95 2013/11/03 Brightline Fuji Kiseki Kyoto Miyako Stakes G3 D 1800m Y.Fukunaga I.Sameshima
94 2013/10/06 Hit the Target King Kamehameha Kyoto Kyoto Daishoten G2 T 2400m Y.Kitamura K.Kato
93 2013/09/15 Kizuna Deep Impact Longchamp Prix Niel G2 T 2400m Y.Take S.Sasaki
92 2013/06/09 Clarente Dance in the Dark Tokyo Epsom Cup G3 T 1800m Y.Iwata K.Hashiguchi
91 2013/05/26 Kizuna Deep Impact Tokyo Tokyo Yushun(Japanese Derby) G1 T 2400m Y.Take S.Sasaki
90 2013/05/04 Kizuna Deep Impact Kyoto Kyoto Shinbun Hai G2 T 2200m Y.Take S.Sasaki
89 2013/03/23 Kizuna Deep Impact Hanshin Mainichi Hai G3 T 1800m Y.Take S.Sasaki
88 2013/02/17 Hit the Target King Kamehameha Kokura Kokura Daishoten G3 T 1800m T.Ono K.Kato
87 2013/02/03 Clarente Dance in the Dark Tokyo Tokyo Shinbun Hai G3 T 1600m Y.Iwata K.Hashiguchi
86 2012/10/20 Clarente Dance in the Dark Tokyo Fuji Stakes G3 T 1600m Y.Iwata K.Hashiguchi
85 2012/05/06 Hit the Target King Kamehameha Niigata Niigata Daishoten G3 T 2000m Y.Furukawa K.Kato
84 2012/04/29 Beat Black Miscast Kyoto Tenno Sho (Spring) G1 T 3200m S.Ishibashi H.Nakamura
83 2012/03/17 Brightline Fuji Kiseki Chukyo Falcon Stakes G3 T 1400m K.Ando I.Sameshima
82 2012/02/12 Trailblazer Zenno Rob Roy Kyoto Kyoto Kinen G2 T 2200m Y.Take Yasutoshi Ikee
81 2011/12/14 Obruchev Malibu Moon Kawasaki Zen-Nippon Nisai Yushun G1 D 1600m E.Nakadate K.Hagiwara
80 2011/12/04 Transcend Wild Rush Hanshin Japan Cup Dirt G1 D 1800m S.Fujita T.Yasuda
79 2011/11/10 Obruchev Malibu Moon Monbetsu Hokkaido Nisai Yushun Jpn3 D 1800m E.Nakadate K.Hagiwara
78 2011/11/06 Trailblazer Zenno Rob Roy Tokyo Copa Republica Argentina G2 T 2500m K.Ando Yasutoshi Ikee
77 2011/10/29 Ridill Agnes Tachyon Kyoto Swan Stakes G2 T 1400m F.Komaki K.Hashiguchi
76 2011/10/15 Clarente Dance in the Dark Kyoto Daily Hai Nisai Stakes G2 T 1600m F.Komaki K.Hashiguchi
75 2011/10/10 Transcend Wild Rush Tokyo Mile Championship Nanbu Hai G1 D 1600m S.Fujita T.Yasuda
74 2011/09/25 Earnestly Grass Wonder Nakayama All Comer G2 T 2200m T.Sato S.Sasaki
73 2011/09/04 Monstre Admire Max Niigata Niigata Nisai Stakes G3 T 1600m Y.Shibata T.Ozeki
72 2011/07/06 La Verita Unbridled's Song Kawasaki Sparking Lady Cup Jpn3 D 1600m Y.Take S.Matsumoto
71 2011/06/26 Earnestly Grass Wonder Hanshin Takarazuka Kinen G1 T 2200m T.Sato S.Sasaki
70 2011/03/02 La Verita Unbridled's Song Kawasaki Empress Hai Jpn4 D 2100m Y.Take S.Matsumoto
69 2011/02/20 Transcend Wild Rush Tokyo February Stakes G1 D 1600m S.Fujita T.Yasuda
68 2011/02/02 La Verita Unbridled's Song Oi TCK Jo-o Hai Jpn3 D 1800m M.Demuro S.Matsumoto
67 2010/12/05 Transcend Wild Rush Hanshin Japan Cup Dirt G2 D 1800m S.Fujita T.Yasuda
66 2010/11/07 Transcend Wild Rush Kyoto Miyako Stakes G3 D 1800m S.Fujita T.Yasuda
65 2010/10/16 Equal Partner Charismatic Tokyo Tokyo High Jump J.G2 J 3300m M.Nakamura S.Matsumoto
64 2010/08/22 Earnestly Grass Wonder Sapporo Sapporo Kinen G2 T 2000m T.Sato S.Sasaki
63 2010/07/07 La Verita Unbridled's Song Kawasaki Sparking Lady Cup Jpn4 D 1600m Y.Iwata S.Matsumoto
62 2010/06/12 Guilty Strike Admire Vega Tokyo Tokyo Jump Stakes J.G3 J 3300m K.Yamamoto M.Wada
61 2010/05/29 Earnestly Grass Wonder Kyoto Kinko Sho G2 T 2000m T.Sato S.Sasaki
60 2010/03/17 La Verita Unbridled's Song Nagoya Nagoya Daishoten Jpn4 D 1900m Y.Iwata S.Matsumoto
59 2010/02/11 Rush Street Marvelous Sunday Saga Saga Kinen Jpn3 D 2000m Y.Take I.Okada
58 2009/12/12 Earnestly Grass Wonder Chukyo Chunichi Shinbun Hai G3 T 2000m T.Sato S.Sasaki
57 2009/10/17 Ridill Agnes Tachyon Kyoto Daily Hai Nisai Stakes G3 T 1600m F.Komaki K.Hashiguchi
56 2009/08/23 Transcend Wild Rush Niigata Leopard Stakes G D 1800m M.Matsuoka T.Yasuda
55 2009/08/16 Sandalphon Sakura Bakushin O Kokura Kitakyushu Kinen G3 T 1200m M.Sakai M.Matsunaga
54 2009/07/15 La Verita Unbridled's Song Kawasaki Sparking Lady Cup Jpn5 D 1600m Y.Iwata S.Matsumoto
53 2009/06/17 La Verita Unbridled's Song Kawasaki Kanto Oaks Jpn2 D 2100m Y.Iwata S.Matsumoto
52 2009/05/09 Best Member Manhattan Cafe Kyoto Kyoto Shinbun Hai G3 T 2200m H.Shii H.Miyamoto
51 2007/12/22 Subject Fuji Kiseki Hanshin Radio NIKKEI Hai Nisai Stakes G3 T 2000m O.Peslier Yasuo Ikee
50 2007/11/04 オディール Kurofune Kyoto Fantasy Stakes G3 T 1400m K.Ando K.Hashiguchi
49 2007/05/20 ローブデコルテ Cozzene Tokyo Yushun Himba(Japanese Oaks) G1 T 2400m Y.Fukunaga S.Matsumoto
48 2006/10/21 キネティクス Forty Niner Tokyo Fuji Stakes G3 T 1600m M.Katsuura M.Shinkawa
47 2006/05/07 ロジック Agnes Tachyon Tokyo NHK Mile Cup T 1600m Y.Take K.Hashiguchi
46 2006/04/02 グレイトジャーニー Sunday Silence Nakayama Lord Derby Challenge Trophy G3 T 1600m T.Sato Yasuo Ikee
45 2005/10/30 ヘヴンリーロマンス Sunday Silence Tokyo Tenno Sho (Autumn) G1 T 2000m M.Matsunaga S.Yamamoto
44 2005/09/11 ゴールデンキャスト Taiki Shuttle Hanshin Centaur Stakes G3 T 1200m F.Komaki K.Hashiguchi
43 2005/08/21 ヘヴンリーロマンス Sunday Silence Sapporo Sapporo Kinen G2 T 2000m M.Matsunaga S.Yamamoto
42 2005/03/06 メガスターダム Nihon Pillow Winner Chukyo Chukyo Kinen G3 T 2000m M.Matsunaga S.Yamamoto
41 2004/12/19 ヘヴンリーロマンス Sunday Silence Hanshin Hanshin Himba Stakes G2 T 1600m M.Matsunaga S.Yamamoto
40 2004/09/12 ゴールデンキャスト Taiki Shuttle Hanshin Centaur Stakes G4 T 1200m Y.Take K.Hashiguchi
39 2004/01/12 グレイトジャーニー Sunday Silence Kyoto Sinzan Kinen G3 T 1600m Y.Take Yasuo Ikee
38 2003/10/19 スティルインラブ Sunday Silence Kyoto Shuka Sho G1 T 2000m H.Miyuki S.Matsumoto
37 2003/09/14 ブレイクタイム Danehill Nakayama Keisei Hai Autumn Handicap G3 T 1600m M.Matsunaga S.Yamamoto
36 2003/07/06 ビリーヴ Sunday Silence Hakodate Hakodate Sprint Stakes G3 T 1200m K.Ando S.Matsumoto
35 2003/05/25 スティルインラブ Sunday Silence Tokyo Yushun Himba (Japanese Oaks) G1 T 2400m H.Miyuki S.Matsumoto
34 2003/04/13 スティルインラブ Sunday Silence Hanshin Oka Sho G1 T 1600m H.Miyuki S.Matsumoto
33 2003/03/30 ビリーヴ Sunday Silence Chukyo Takamatsunomiya Kinen G1 T 1200m K.Ando S.Matsumoto
32 2003/03/16 ワンダフルデイズ Boston Harbor Nakayama Crystal Cup G3 T 1200m Y.Take H.Takeda
31 2002/12/21 ギルデッドエージ Timber Country Nakayama Nakayama Daishogai J.G2 J 3370m R.Lockett S.Matsumoto
30 2002/09/29 ビリーヴ Sunday Silence Niigata Sprinters Stakes G1 T 1200m Y.Take S.Matsumoto
29 2002/09/08 ビリーヴ Sunday Silence Hanshin Centaur Stakes G5 T 1200m Y.Iwata S.Matsumoto
28 2002/09/08 ブレイクタイム Danehill Niigata Keisei Hai Autumn Handicap G3 T 1600m M.Matsunaga S.Yamamoto
27 2002/05/25 Sunday Break Forty Niner Belmont Peter Pan S GⅡ D 1800m G.Stevens N.Drysdale
26 2002/05/12 ゴッドオブチャンス Cozzene Tokyo Keio Hai Spring Cup G2 T 1400m Y.Shibata M.Wada
25 2002/04/14 ノーリーズン Brian's Time Nakayama Satsuki Sho G1 T 2000m B.Doyle Yasuo Ikee
24 2002/03/10 サーガノヴェル Boundary Nakayama Crystal Cup G3 T 1200m N.Yokoyama F.Koga
23 2001/12/22 メガスターダム Nihon Pillow Winner Hanshin Radio Tanpa Hai Nisai Stakes G3 T 1800m K.Watanabe S.Yamamoto
22 2001/12/16 サーガノヴェル Boundary Nakayama Fairy Stakes G3 T 1200m N.Yokoyama F.Koga
21 2001/10/31 レギュラーメンバー Commander in Chief Oi JBC Classic G1 D 2000m M.Matsunaga S.Yamamoto
20 2001/01/26 レギュラーメンバー Commander in Chief Kokura Kawasaki Kinen G1 D 2100m M.Matsunaga S.Yamamoto
19 2000/11/12 ファレノプシス Brian's Time Kyoto Queen Elizabeth II Cup G1 T 2200m M.Matsunaga M.Hamada
18 2000/11/03 レギュラーメンバー Commander in Chief Morioka Derby Grand Prix G1 D 2000m M.Matsunaga S.Yamamoto
17 1999/03/14 ファイブポインター Fly So Free Hanshin Hanshin Spring Jump J.G3 J 3800m S.Okatomi Y.Saito
16 1998/10/25 Phalaenopsis Brian's Time Kyoto Shuka Sho G1 T 2000m Y.Take M.Hamada
15 1998/09/27 Phalaenopsis Brian's Time Hanshin Rose Stakes G2 T 2000m Y.Take M.Hamada
14 1998/08/02 Reserve Your Heart ハウスバスター Hakodate Hakodate Sansai Stakes G3 T 1200m N.Yokoyama Y.Shirai
13 1998/04/12 Phalaenopsis Brian's Time Hanshin Oka Sho G1 T 1600m Y.Take M.Hamada
12 1997/06/07 Opening Theme Seeking the Gold Chukyo Chunichi Sports Sho G3 T 1200m T.Koike Y.Dazai
11 1997/05/24 Generalist Danehill Chukyo Kinko Sho G2 T 2000m M.Matsunaga S.Yamamoto
10 1997/02/23 Brave Tender Gulch Hanshin Arlington Cup G3 T 1600m M.Matsunaga Yasuo Ikee
9 1996/11/09 The Scoop Sakura Yutaka O Kyoto Kyoto Daishogai J.G J 3930m M.Hayashi Y.Shirai
8 1996/01/14 Generalist Danehill Kyoto Shinzan Kinen G3 T 1600m M.Matsunaga S.Yamamoto
7 1995/06/04 Shake Hand Mr.Prospecter Tokyo New Zealand Trophy G2 T 1600m J.Serizawa Y.Oki
6 1995/06/03 BodyGuard トウショウボーイ Kyoto Hankyu Hai G3 T 1400m M.Matsunaga S.Yamamoto
5 1994/05/15 Golden Hour アンバーシャダイ Niigata Niigata Daishoten G3 T 2000m T.Yamada M.Ando
4 1993/11/06 Bodyguard トウショウボーイ Kyoto Daily Hai Sansai Stakes G2 T 1400m M.Matsunaga S.Yamamoto
3 1992/09/02 Let It Be トレボロ Hanshin Asahi Challenge Cup G3 T 2000m T.Sato H.Yoshioka
2 1986/12/20 Happy Lewis キャタオラ Nakayama Nakayama Daishogai J.G1 J 4100m K.Nakatake S.Yoshida
1 1986/05/03 Happy Lewis キャタオラ Kyoto Kyoto Daishogai J 3270m K.Nakatake S.Yoshida
Scroll Up