# 月日 馬名 性年 父名 場所 レース 距離 騎手 厩舎
772000/12/24ネオポリス牡4Conquistador Cielo中山ハッピーエンドカップ 900万ダ1200m横山典弘古賀史生
762000/12/16パセティック牡3ティンバーカントリー阪神未勝利ダ1200m松永幹夫新川恵
752000/12/10グランデュック牡4サンデーサイレンス阪神500万芝1800m松永幹夫山本正司
742000/12/10オーシャンアクロス牡3Salt Lake阪神新馬芝1200m福永祐一中竹和也
732000/12/02マンリーパースン牡5Zafonic阪神障害 未勝利障3000m今村康成山本正司
722000/11/26マッドパーティー牝3コマンダーインチーフ京都新馬ダ1400m松永幹夫山本正司
712000/11/26ダーケストシャドウ牡4タヤスツヨシ中京揖斐川特別 500万芝2500m太宰啓介太宰義人
702000/11/12ファレノプシス牝6ブライアンズタイム京都エリザベス女王杯 GⅠ芝2200m松永幹夫濱田光正
692000/11/11ビリーヴ牝3サンデーサイレンス京都新馬芝1200m福永祐一松元茂樹
682000/11/03レギュラーメンバー牡4コマンダーインチーフ盛岡ダービーグランプリ GⅠダ2000m松永幹夫山本正司
672000/10/22ザフェイツ牝3ブライアンズタイム京都新馬芝1400m松永幹夫橋口弘次郎
662000/10/15フリーエントリー牡3Fly So Free京都未勝利芝1200m福永祐一中竹和也
652000/10/08オルカインパルス牝6サンデーサイレンス京都京洛ステークス 1600万芝1200m飯田祐史佐々木昌三
642000/10/07ギブアンドテーク牡4ニホンピロウイナー福島未勝利ダ1000m今村康成山本正司
632000/09/30チェックザラック牡3アフリート阪神新馬ダ1200m渡辺薫彦沖芳夫
622000/09/23ストームスウィープ牡4エンドスウィープ阪神未勝利芝1400m福永祐一武田博
612000/09/23グレートキャティ牝5サクラユタカオー阪神500万芝1400m河内洋松元茂樹
602000/09/10ゴッドオブチャンス牡3Cozzene阪神新馬芝1600m横山典弘和田正道
592000/09/09ダーケストシャドウ牡5タヤスツヨシ阪神未勝利芝2000m太宰啓介太宰義人
582000/09/09ジエージェント牡4フォーティナイナー札幌500万ダ1000m松永幹夫山本正司
572000/09/03ラールプールラール牝4ゴールデンフェザント小倉未勝利ダ1700m松田大作佐々木昌三
562000/09/02マンリーパースン牡5Zafonic札幌500万ダ1000m小林慎一郎山本正司
552000/08/27アラームコール牝5ブライアンズタイム小倉500万ダ1700m白坂聡白井寿昭
542000/08/26リニアミューズ牝3トニービン小倉未勝利芝1000m太宰啓介太宰義人
532000/08/20ポンデローザ牝4サンデーサイレンス札幌羊ヶ丘特別 900万芝1200m河内洋山本正司
522000/08/19サイレントクルーズ牡5サンデーサイレンス小倉九重特別 500万芝1200m松田大作松元省一
512000/08/05ポンデローザ牝4サンデーサイレンス札幌500万芝1200m松永幹夫山本正司
502000/07/30クイーンリザーブ牝3Miswaki小倉新馬ダ1000m太宰啓介太宰義人
492000/07/22ブランニューヘヴン牡5Woodman函館駒ケ岳特別 500万芝2000m松永幹夫沖芳夫
482000/07/09ブレイクタイム牡4デインヒル阪神菩提樹ステークス芝1400m石橋守山本正司
472000/06/25ゼネラルパートナー牡6トニービン東京障害 未勝利芝2950m林満明中竹和也
462000/06/03ソレイユ牝4サクラユタカオー中京未勝利芝1800m土肥幸広白井寿昭
452000/05/28シェープアップ牝4Kingmambo中京未勝利芝1200m岩部純二和田正道
442000/05/21テオリア牡4Capote中京未勝利ダ1600m太宰啓介安田隆行
432000/05/20キャプテンクック牡4デインヒル中京500万芝1200m内山正博小野幸治
422000/05/20アンコールアワー牡4Wild Again中京白藤賞 500万芝1800m松永幹夫山本正司
412000/05/13ミッシーマインド牝4トニービン東京未勝利ダ1200m蛯名正義福永甲
402000/05/13ブレイクタイム牡4デインヒル京都葵ステークス芝1200m石橋守山本正司
392000/04/30ホットパーシュート牡6オールドヴィック福島500万芝1200m内田浩一福永甲
382000/04/30レギュラーメンバー牡4コマンダーインチーフ京都端午ステークスダ1800m松永幹夫山本正司
372000/04/23ゴッドファザー牡4フォーティナイナー京都未勝利ダ1200m松永幹夫柴田政人
362000/04/23グラデュエート牡4フォーティナイナー京都未勝利芝1600m松永幹夫北橋修二
352000/04/23インダルジャンス牡4ジェイドロバリー京都未勝利芝1800m角田晃一新川恵
342000/04/22ブレーブテンダー牡7Gulch京都障害オープン芝3170m高橋康之池江泰郎
332000/04/15ラティール牝6タマモクロス阪神難波ステークス 1600万芝2000m武豊加藤敬二
322000/04/09キャプテンクック牡4デインヒル阪神未勝利ダ1200m内山正博小野幸治
312000/04/09ミラーダ牡4ブライアンズタイム阪神アザレア賞 500万芝2000m松永幹夫加藤敬二
302000/04/08ランポ牡4デインヒル阪神未勝利芝1200m高橋亮橋口弘次郎
292000/04/01ワンスライフタイム牡5Kris S.阪神ラジオ関西賞明石特別 900万芝2000m高橋亮橋口弘次郎
282000/03/26ジアース牡4デインヒル阪神れんげ賞 500万芝1400m藤田伸二松元省一
272000/03/26ワールドナウ牡6サクラユタカオー阪神但馬ステークス 1600万芝2000m村本善之福永甲
262000/03/26レギュラーメンバー牡4コマンダーインチーフ中京沈丁花賞 500万ダ1700m吉田豊山本正司
252000/03/19グラヴィティタイム牡4Miswaki阪神500万芝1400m松永幹夫安藤正敏
242000/03/18ワンスライフタイム牡5Kris S.中京500万芝2000m福永祐一橋口弘次郎
232000/03/12ブレイクタイム牡4デインヒル中山500万ダ1200m松永幹夫山本正司
222000/03/05グッバイマイラブ牝5ノーザンテースト阪神500万ダ1200m松永幹夫山本正司
212000/03/04ミラーダ牡4ブライアンズタイム阪神新馬芝2000m松永幹夫加藤敬二
202000/03/04ネオポリス牡4Conquistador Cielo阪神500万ダ1400m松永幹夫古賀史生
192000/03/02ジェーターン牡4デインヒル姫路書写山特別ダ1400m太宰啓介太宰義人
182000/02/27アタラクシア牡4デインヒル阪神すみれステークス芝2200m武豊池江泰郎
172000/02/20ブレーブテンダー牡7Gulch京都障害未勝利障2910m熊沢重文池江泰郎
162000/02/20ラティール牝6タマモクロス小倉関門橋ステークス 1600万芝2000m土肥幸広加藤敬二
152000/02/19エンディングテーマ牡7ゴールデンフェザント東京障害未勝利障2950m林満明白井寿昭
142000/02/06アンコールアワー牡4Wild Again京都未勝利ダ1200m松永幹夫山本正司
132000/02/06サティスファイ牡4ロイヤルアカデミーⅡ京都未勝利ダ1400m田島信行柴田政人
122000/02/06ブレイクタイム牡4デインヒル京都新馬ダ1200m松永幹夫山本正司
112000/02/06サウンドオブアース牡5ブライアンズタイム小倉500万芝1800m四位洋文佐々木昌三
102000/02/05ジエージェント牡4フォーティナイナー京都未勝利ダ1200m松永幹夫山本正司
92000/02/05ネオポリス牡4Conquistador Cielo東京新馬ダ1400m柴田善臣古賀史生
82000/02/05レギュラーメンバー牡4コマンダーインチーフ京都新馬ダ1800m松永幹夫山本正司
72000/02/05リュー牡5トワイニング小倉早鞆特別 900万ダ1700m菅谷正巳武田博
62000/01/29グラヴィティタイム牡4Miswaki京都新馬ダ1800m松永幹夫安藤正敏
52000/01/29ジアース牡4デインヒル小倉新馬芝1800m松永幹夫松元省一
42000/01/29アタラクシア牡4デインヒル小倉あすなろ賞 500万芝2000mM.デムーロ池江泰郎
32000/01/16アタラクシア牡4デインヒル京都未勝利ダ1800m武豊池江泰郎
22000/01/16タイムリートピック牡4パラダイスクリーク京都新馬芝1600m四位洋文白井寿昭
12000/01/16リュー牡5トワイニング京都500万ダ1800m菅谷正巳武田博
Scroll Up