# 月日 馬名 性年 父名 場所 レース 距離 騎手 厩舎
722001/12/22メガスターダム牡2ニホンピロウイナー阪神ラジオたんぱ杯2歳S GⅢ芝1800m渡辺薫彦山本正司
712001/12/16アンフィトリオン牡2ダンスインザダーク阪神未勝利芝2000m河内洋橋口弘次郎
702001/12/16サーガノヴェル牝2Boundary中山フェアリーステークス GⅢ芝1200m横山典弘古賀史生
692001/12/01ビッグペイオフ牡2Silver Deputy阪神未勝利ダ1200m松永幹夫濱田光正
682001/12/01サーガノヴェル牝2Boundary中山未勝利ダ1200m菊沢隆徳古賀史生
672001/11/25ベネフィシャル牡2Forest Wildcat中京未勝利ダ1000m太宰啓介太宰義人
662001/11/25シークェンス牡2フォーティナイナー中京新馬ダ1700m飯田祐史飯田明
652001/11/18メガスターダム牡2ニホンピロウイナー京都未勝利芝1400m松永幹夫山本正司
642001/11/18テイクユアマーク牡4サンデーサイレンス福島野地特別 500万下芝2000m日吉正和池江泰郎
632001/11/17フォーキャスト牡4フォーティナイナー京都500万ダ1200m松永幹夫山本正司
622001/11/17キネティクス牡2フォーティナイナー京都500万芝1400m松永幹夫新川恵
612001/11/10ラヴァーズ牝3タマモクロス京都500万ダ1200m岩田康誠佐々木昌三
602001/11/10ビリーヴ牝3サンデーサイレンス京都醍醐特別 1000万芝1200m福永祐一松元茂樹
592001/11/04ポンデローザ牝4サンデーサイレンス東京ユートピアステークス芝1400m田中勝春山本正司
582001/10/31レギュラーメンバー牡4コマンダーインチーフ大井JBCクラシック GⅠダ2000m松永幹夫山本正司
572001/10/27キネティクス牡2フォーティナイナー京都未勝利ダ1400m松永幹夫新川恵
562001/10/27スプライトリー牝3ニホンピロウイナー福島500万ダ1000m金折知則福永甲
552001/10/21オーシャンアクロス牡3Salt Lake京都500万ダ1200m福永祐一中竹和也
542001/10/14パルフェ牡2ナリタブライアン京都未勝利芝1600m本田優昆貢
532001/10/14ストームスウィープ牡4エンドスウィープ京都500万ダ1400m横山典弘武田博
522001/10/13ゴットオブチャンス牡3Cozzene東京アイルランドトロフィー 1600万芝1400m岡部幸雄和田正道
512001/10/07キャリードリーム牝3サンデーサイレンス新潟未勝利芝1800m内山正博小野幸治
502001/09/30スプライトリー牝3ニホンピロウイナー新潟未勝利ダ1200m中舘英二福永甲
492001/09/29キャピタルラック牡3Capote阪神未勝利ダ1200m福永祐一瀬戸口勉
482001/09/29サウンドオブアース牡5ブライアンズタイム阪神夕月特別 1000万芝2000m四位洋文佐々木昌三
472001/09/23ギルデッドエージ牡4ティンバーカントリー阪神障害 未勝利障3000m今村康成松元茂樹
462001/09/16ポンデローザ牝4サンデーサイレンス札幌おおぞら特別 1000万芝1200m中舘英二山本正司
452001/09/08トリッキーアイズ牡2ブラックタイアフェアー札幌未勝利芝1800m松永幹夫安藤正敏
442001/09/08ナチュラリスト牡5Two Punch阪神500万ダ1800m池添謙一池江泰郎
432001/09/01ジアース牡4デインヒル小倉大濠特別 1000万芝1200m幸英明松元省一
422001/09/01ゴットオブチャンス牡3Cozzene新潟飯豊特別 1000万芝1400m柴田善臣和田正道
412001/08/11ジアース牡4デインヒル小倉有田特別 500万芝1200m幸英明松元省一
402001/08/05ワンサイドゲーム牡3アフリート小倉未勝利ダ1700m高橋亮橋口弘次郎
392001/07/29シーキングザウェイ牡3Seeking the Gold小倉未勝利芝1200m福永祐一中竹和也
382001/07/22ゴッドファザー牡4フォーティナイナー小倉500万ダ1000m角田晃一柴田政人
372001/07/15リニアミューズ牝3トニービン小倉500万ダ1700m太宰啓介太宰義人
362001/07/10ロケットダイブ牡3フレンチデピュティ笠松焼岳賞芝1400m安藤勝己和田正道
352001/07/01エンディングテーマ牡7ゴールデンフェザント阪神900万芝2500m白坂聡白井寿昭
342001/06/30ゴッドファザー牡4フォーティナイナー阪神500万ダ1200m角田晃一柴田政人
332001/06/23サイレントクルーズ牡5サンデーサイレンス阪神皆生特別 900万芝1200m幸英明松元省一
322001/06/16チェックザラック牡3アフリート函館木古内特別 500万ダ1000m松永幹夫沖芳夫
312001/06/10アラームコール牝5ブライアンズタイム中京900万ダ1700m高田潤白井寿昭
302001/06/10ラヴァーズ牝3タマモクロス函館未勝利ダ1000m松田大作佐々木昌三
292001/05/26パブリックライフ牡3ゴールデンフェザント中京未勝利芝1000m松永幹夫新川恵
282001/05/20サウンドオブアース牡5ブライアンズタイム中京500万芝1800m中舘英二佐々木昌三
272001/05/19ビリーヴ牝3サンデーサイレンス中京500万芝1200m福永祐一松元茂樹
262001/05/06ランウェイ牡3ニホンピロウイナー京都500万芝1200m熊沢重文加藤敬二
252001/05/06サイレントクルーズ牡5サンデーサイレンス福島500万芝1200m松田大作松元省一
242001/05/04ミスキャスト牡3サンデーサイレンス東京プリンシパルステークス芝2200m横山典弘加藤敬二
232001/04/29ストームスウィープ牡4エンドスウィープ京都500万ダ1400m福永祐一武田博
222001/04/15インパルシブパワー牡3ウォーニング阪神未勝利芝1200m小林慎一郎山本正司
212001/03/31ネオポリス牡4Conquistador Cielo阪神コーラルステークスダ1400m松永幹夫古賀史生
202001/03/25コンプリカーター牝3Mr.Prospecter阪神未勝利ダ1200m太宰啓介太宰義人
192001/03/24ジャングルビート牡3フォーティナイナー中京未勝利ダ1000m内山正博小野幸治
182001/03/24パースウェージョン牡3ダンスホール中京未勝利ダ1700m大西直宏福永甲
172001/03/17フィールドワーク牡3Beau Genius中山500万芝1800m郷原洋司古賀史生
162001/03/17ジャストマイタイプ牡3ブライアンズタイム阪神未勝利芝1800m四位洋文安田隆行
152001/03/04ブランニューヘヴン牡5Woodman中京伊勢特別 500万芝1800m渡辺薫彦沖芳夫
142001/03/04ランウェイ牡3ニホンピロウイナー中京未勝利芝1200m千田輝彦加藤敬二
132001/03/03ゴッドオブチャンス牡3Cozzene中山黄梅賞 500万芝1600m横山典弘和田正道
122001/03/03ネオポリス牡4Conquistador Cielo阪神鳴門ステークス 1600万ダ1400m松永幹夫古賀史生
112001/02/25アラームコール牝5ブライアンズタイム阪神900万芝1600mM.デムーロ白井寿昭
102001/02/17ブランニューヘヴン牡5Woodman小倉山国川特別 500万芝1800m渡辺薫彦沖芳夫
92001/02/04モニュメンタル牡3サンデーサイレンス小倉新馬芝2000m蛯名正義加藤敬二
82001/02/04ゲシェンク牝3ソウルオブザマター京都未勝利ダ1400m渡辺薫彦沖芳夫
72001/02/03レスレクシオン牝3Mt.Livermore小倉かささぎ賞 500万芝1200m高橋亮安藤正敏
62001/02/03ミスキャスト牡3サンデーサイレンス京都新馬芝1600m蛯名正義加藤敬二
52001/01/26レギュラーメンバー牡4コマンダーインチーフ小倉川崎記念 GⅠダ2100m松永幹夫山本正司
42001/01/14キャプテンクック牡4デインヒル京都900万ダ1800m小牧太武田博
32001/01/14フィールドワーク牡3Beau Genius中山新馬ダ1800m横山典弘古賀史生
22001/01/08グッバイマイラブ牝5ノーザンテースト京都500万ダ1200m松永幹夫山本正司
12001/01/06レスレクシオン牝3Mt.Livermore京都未勝利ダ1400m松永幹夫安藤正敏
Scroll Up