# 月日 馬名 性年 父名 場所 レース 距離 騎手 厩舎
702010/12/26サンダルフォン牡7サクラバクシンオー小倉アンコールS OP芝1200m酒井学松永幹夫
692010/12/25ハンドインハンド牡2マンハッタンカフェ阪神未勝利芝1800m小牧太沖芳夫
682010/12/25リバプールサウンド牡7コマンダーインチーフ阪神1000万ダ1800m川須栄彦谷潔
672010/12/12レーザーバレット牡2ブライアンズタイム中山新馬ダ1800m横山典弘萩原清
662010/12/12ビートブラック牡3ミスキャスト阪神オリオンS 1600万芝2400mM.デムーロ中村均
652010/12/10Reflect Times牡5フレンチデピュティPenn NationalClaimingダ1700mL.BelmonteF.Stites
642010/12/05サリエル牝3キングカメハメハ中山アクアラインS 1600万ダ1200m石橋脩松永幹夫
632010/12/05トランセンド牡4ワイルドラッシュ阪神ジャパンカップダート GⅠダ1800m藤田伸二安田隆行
622010/12/05ハイエストクライム牡3Empire Maker小倉500万ダ1000m中舘英二萩原清
612010/11/27ユースティティア牝2フジキセキ京都未勝利 ・ 牝芝1600m佐藤哲三宮本博
602010/11/17Reflect Times牡5フレンチデピュティPenn NationalClaimingダ1600mL.BelmonteF.Stites
592010/11/07トランセンド牡4ワイルドラッシュ京都みやこS GⅢダ1800m藤田伸二安田隆行
582010/10/31ダコール牡2ディープインパクト京都新馬芝1600m四位洋文中竹和也
572010/10/27レジャイール牡4ダンスインザダーク笠松JRA交流 白菊特別ダ1400m小牧太沖芳夫
562010/10/24サリエル牝3キングカメハメハ京都1000万 ・ 牝ダ1200m福永祐一松永幹夫
552010/10/24ワイズリー牡2ムーンバラッド京都かえで賞 500万芝1400m小牧太松元茂樹
542010/10/23アフォード牡2サクラバクシンオー福島新馬芝1200m中舘英二北出成人
532010/10/23エンジョイタイム牡2タイキシャトル京都未勝利芝1400m浜中俊宮本博
522010/10/17スクウェルチャー牡2Suave京都新馬ダ1800m蛯名正義中竹和也
512010/10/16ワイズリー牡2ムーンバラッド京都新馬芝1200m福永祐一松元茂樹
502010/10/16イコールパートナー牝5カリズマティック東京東京ハイジャンプ GⅡ障3300m中村将之松元茂樹
492010/10/03ビートブラック牡3ミスキャスト阪神1000万芝2400m浜中俊中村均
482010/09/25ゴービハインドセ7ブライアンズタイム阪神未勝利障2970m今村康成松永幹夫
472010/09/25トレイルブレイザー牡3ゼンノロブロイ中山1000万芝2500m後藤浩輝池江泰寿
462010/09/19ジャンナ牡2タニノギムレット中山未勝利芝1800m藤岡佑介小笠倫弘
452010/09/19バルデュソワール牝2Songandaprayer中山新馬ダ1200m松岡正海和田正道
442010/09/18フェスティバルイヴセ5Forest Camp中山未勝利障2880m高野和馬和田正道
432010/09/12アルゴリズム牡2アグネスタキオン阪神未勝利ダ1400m福永祐一安田隆行
422010/09/01ゼローソ牡3ダンスインザダーク門別JRA交流 ドウベー特別ダ1800m岩田康誠尾関知人
412010/08/28スーパーヴァイザー牡6マリエンバード小倉未勝利障2900m林満明加藤敬二
402010/08/28アディアフォーン牝4ダンスインザダーク小倉500万芝1200m高倉稜橋口弘次郎
392010/08/22アーネストリー牡5グラスワンダー札幌札幌記念 GⅡ芝2000m佐藤哲三佐々木昌三
382010/08/08イコールパートナー牝5カリズマティック小倉オープン障2900m金折知則松元茂樹
372010/08/08ハイエストクライム牡3Empire Maker函館未勝利ダ1000m横山典弘萩原清
362010/08/08オールザワールド牡3デュランダル小倉未勝利ダ1700m福永祐一白井寿昭
352010/08/01ブルーモーメント牝3ダンスインザダーク小倉500万芝1800m福永祐一安田隆行
342010/07/31エルジャンクションセ4シンボリクリスエス小倉未勝利障2900m林満明中竹和也
332010/07/25ルシュクル牝4サクラバクシンオー函館道新スポーツ杯 1000万芝1200m四位洋文中竹和也
322010/07/18サダルメリク牡3Trippi小倉未勝利ダ1700m幸英明武田博
312010/07/11ヴェイロン牡2キングカメハメハ福島新馬芝1800m吉田豊松永幹夫
302010/07/11ブルーモーメント牝3ダンスインザダーク阪神未勝利 ・ 牝ダ1800m福永祐一安田隆行
292010/07/07ラヴェリータ牝4Unbridled's Song川崎スパーキングレディーカップ JpnⅢダ1600m岩田康誠松元茂樹
282010/06/20グレイトロータリー牡4マンハッタンカフェ阪神500万ダ2000m福永祐一宮本博
272010/06/12ギルティストライクセ6アドマイヤベガ東京東京ジャンプS GⅢ障3300m山本康志和田正道
262010/06/12ラヴェリータ牝4Unbridled's Song東京ブリリアントS OPダ2100m内田博幸松元茂樹
252010/06/05ネイルダウン牡3ネオユニヴァース京都未勝利ダ1200m川田将雅沖芳夫
242010/05/30アカシックレコード牡3シンボリクリスエス京都未勝利芝1800m佐藤哲三松永幹夫
232010/05/29アーネストリー牡5グラスワンダー京都金鯱賞 GⅡ芝2000m佐藤哲三佐々木昌三
222010/05/22ギルティストライクセ6アドマイヤベガ東京オープン障3300m山本康志和田正道
212010/05/16トレイルブレイザー牡3ゼンノロブロイ京都500万芝2000m和田竜二池江泰寿
202010/05/15ビートブラック牡3ミスキャスト東京夏木立賞 500万芝2000m内田博幸中村均
192010/05/11ビギンマニューバーセ5フジキセキ川崎JRA交流 メイスター賞ダ1600m三浦皇成松永幹夫
182010/04/24サンダルフォン牡7サクラバクシンオー京都オーストラリアT OP芝1200m酒井学松永幹夫
172010/03/20ストライビング牡3タイキシャトル中山未勝利ダ1800m後藤浩輝萩原清
162010/03/20カブリオールセ5クロフネ阪神未勝利障2970m今村康成沖芳夫
152010/03/17ラヴェリータ牝4Unbridled's Song名古屋名古屋大賞典 JpnⅢダ1900m岩田康誠松元茂樹
142010/03/13フェリシダージ牝3マンハッタンカフェ中京未勝利 ・ 牝芝1800m武豊清水久詞
132010/03/06ブラストヘッド牡4トワイニング中山1000万ダ1800m三浦皇成萩原清
122010/02/27アルデュイナ牝3クロフネ阪神未勝利ダ1800m武豊松永幹夫
112010/02/27ビートブラック牡3ミスキャスト阪神未勝利ダ1400m鮫島良太中村均
102010/02/27ギルティストライクセ6アドマイヤベガ中山未勝利障2880m山本康志和田正道
92010/02/27ウィルビーキングセ6グラスワンダー阪神御堂筋S 1600万芝2400mM.デムーロ宮本博
82010/02/20ブラストヘッド牡4トワイニング東京500万ダ1600m中舘英二萩原清
72010/02/14コンベンション牡5アグネスタキオン中京500万芝2000m秋山真一郎和田正道
62010/02/13トランセンド牡4ワイルドラッシュ京都アルデバランS OPダ1900m安藤勝己安田隆行
52010/02/11ラッシュストリートセ5マーベラスサンデー佐賀佐賀記念 JpnⅢダ2000m武豊岡田稲男
42010/01/17ジールドリル牡3ワイルドラッシュ中山未勝利ダ1800m藤田伸二小島太
32010/01/11タバルナ牡3サクラバクシンオー京都未勝利芝1600m佐藤哲三佐々木昌三
22010/01/10サリエル牝3キングカメハメハ中山500万ダ1200m横山典弘松永幹夫
12010/01/09ラッシュストリートセ5マーベラスサンデー中山招福S 1600万ダ1800m中舘英二岡田稲男
Scroll Up