# 月日 馬名 性年 父名 場所 レース 距離 騎手 厩舎
902011/12/25サンダルフォン牡8サクラバクシンオー小倉アンコールS OP芝1200m酒井学松永幹夫
892011/12/18ワイズリーセ3ムーンバラッド阪神クリスマスキャロル賞 1000万芝1400m小林徹弥松元茂樹
882011/12/18ヒットザターゲット牡3キングカメハメハ小倉名古屋日刊スポーツ杯 1000万芝2600m和田竜二加藤敬二
872011/12/18タバルナ牡4サクラバクシンオー小倉九重特別 500万芝1200m福永祐一佐々木昌三
862011/12/14オーブルチェフ牡2Malibu Moon川崎全日本2歳優駿 JpnⅠダ1600m中舘英二萩原清
852011/12/11アルゴリズム牡3アグネスタキオン阪神阪神ウインタープレミアム 1600万ダ1400m福永祐一安田隆行
842011/12/04エリアコンプリート牡2ストーミングホーム阪神未勝利芝1400mI.メンディザバル大根田裕之
832011/12/04トランセンド牡5ワイルドラッシュ阪神ジャパンカップダート GⅠダ1800m藤田伸二安田隆行
822011/12/03レーザーバレット牡3ブライアンズタイム阪神ゴールデンブライドルT 1600万ダ1800m吉原寛人萩原清
812011/11/19エンジョイタイム牡3タイキシャトル新潟500万ダ1800m丸田恭介宮本博
802011/11/13ブライトライン牡2フジキセキ京都黄菊賞 500万芝1800mM.デムーロ鮫島一歩
792011/11/13ダコール牡3ディープインパクト京都ドンカスターC 1000万芝2000m佐藤哲三中竹和也
782011/11/13フェアエレン牝2Street Cry東京新馬ダ1300m丸山元気小笠倫弘
772011/11/10オーブルチェフ牡2Malibu Moon門別北海道2歳優駿 JpnⅢダ1800m中舘英二萩原清
762011/11/06バルデッツァ牡4Stormin Fever新潟500万ダ1200m川須栄彦中竹和也
752011/11/06アースソニック牡2クロフネ京都新馬芝1400m佐藤哲三中竹和也
742011/11/06トレイルブレイザー牡4ゼンノロブロイ東京アルゼンチン共和国杯 GⅡ芝2500m安藤勝己池江泰寿
732011/10/29レーザーバレット牡3ブライアンズタイム東京三峰山特別 1000万ダ1600m柴田善臣萩原清
722011/10/29リディル牡4アグネスタキオン京都スワンS GⅡ芝1400m小牧太橋口弘次郎
712011/10/29アルゴリズム牡3アグネスタキオン京都1000万ダ1400m福永祐一安田隆行
702011/10/23ミルクディッパー牡2Dynaformer新潟未勝利ダ1800m川須栄彦北出成人
692011/10/23ブライトライン牡2フジキセキ京都未勝利芝2000m安藤勝己鮫島一歩
682011/10/23ヴェアデイロス牡2サクラバクシンオー京都かえで賞 500万芝1200m岩田康誠佐々木昌三
672011/10/23ヴァンダライズ牡4ダンスインザダーク新潟金倉山特別 500万芝1800m丸田恭介中竹和也
662011/10/22スカイスクレイパー牡3アグネスタキオン京都500万ダ1800m赤木高太郎橋口弘次郎
652011/10/22ビギンマニューバーセ6フジキセキ東京神無月S 1600万ダ1400m横山典弘松永幹夫
642011/10/16リベラルアーツ牡3ネオユニヴァース新潟500万ダ1800m川須栄彦和田正道
632011/10/16アルゴリズム牡3アグネスタキオン京都500万ダ1400m福永祐一安田隆行
622011/10/15クラレント牡2ダンスインザダーク京都デイリー杯2歳S GⅡ芝1600m小牧太橋口弘次郎
612011/10/10オーブルチェフ牡2Malibu Moon東京プラタナス賞 500万ダ1600m中舘英二萩原清
602011/10/10トランセンド牡5ワイルドラッシュ東京マイルCS南部杯 JpnⅠダ1600m藤田伸二安田隆行
592011/10/08エルジャンクションセ5シンボリクリスエス京都オープン障3170m林満明中竹和也
582011/10/08ユースティティア牝3フジキセキ京都500万芝1800m福永祐一宮本博
572011/10/01コリーヌ牝2スペシャルウィーク中山新馬芝1600m吉田豊和田正道
562011/09/25オーブルチェフ牡2Malibu Moon中山未勝利ダ1800m中舘英二萩原清
552011/09/25コーダリー牡2アグネスタキオン阪神未勝利芝1600m川須栄彦橋口弘次郎
542011/09/25ディザイラブル牝2タニノギムレット阪神新馬 ・ 牝芝1200m福永祐一清水久詞
532011/09/25アーネストリー牡6グラスワンダー中山オールカマー GⅡ芝2200m佐藤哲三佐々木昌三
522011/09/24ディアアプローズ牝3ゼンノロブロイ阪神500万 ・ 牝ダ1800m国分優作荒川義之
512011/09/10ドリームトレイン牡2ホワイトマズル阪神未勝利芝1600m幸英明谷潔
502011/09/10ヴィザヴィ牝3ワイルドラッシュ札幌未勝利 ・ 牝ダ1700m三浦皇成大竹正博
492011/09/04モンストール牡2アドマイヤマックス新潟新潟2歳S GⅢ芝1600m柴田善臣尾関知人
482011/09/03ウィルビーキングセ7グラスワンダー小倉未勝利障2900m佐久間寛志宮本博
472011/08/13リベラルアーツ牡3ネオユニヴァース新潟未勝利ダ1800m福永祐一和田正道
462011/08/13オビーディエント牡2シンボリクリスエス札幌未勝利芝1800m秋山真一郎加藤敬二
452011/08/06ダコール牡3ディープインパクト小倉鹿屋特別 500万芝1700m佐藤哲三中竹和也
442011/07/31ヴェアデイロス牡2サクラバクシンオー小倉新馬芝1200m佐藤哲三佐々木昌三
432011/07/30クワイアーソウル牡3タニノギムレット函館500万ダ1700m三浦皇成萩原清
422011/07/23アンサンブル牝3キングカメハメハ函館未勝利芝2000m岩田康誠白井寿昭
412011/07/16クラレント牡2ダンスインザダーク京都新馬芝1400m小牧太橋口弘次郎
402011/07/16モンストール牡2アドマイヤマックス新潟新馬芝1400m田中勝春尾関知人
392011/07/10ヒットザターゲット牡3キングカメハメハ函館500万芝2000m安藤勝己加藤敬二
382011/07/09ジールドリル牡4ワイルドラッシュ中山500万ダ1800m後藤浩輝小島太
372011/07/06ラヴェリータ牝5Unbridled's Song川崎スパーキングレディーカップ JpnⅢダ1600m武豊松元茂樹
362011/07/03シェルエメール牝3ジャングルポケット京都未勝利芝1400m佐藤哲三松永幹夫
352011/07/03リディル牡4アグネスタキオン京都米子S OP芝1600m小牧太橋口弘次郎
342011/07/02クワイアーソウル牡3タニノギムレット函館未勝利ダ1700m三浦皇成萩原清
332011/06/26アーネストリー牡6グラスワンダー阪神宝塚記念 GⅠ芝2200m佐藤哲三佐々木昌三
322011/06/25エンリル牡3ゼンノロブロイ阪神500万ダ1800m赤木高太郎中竹和也
312011/06/19ヒットザターゲット牡3キングカメハメハ函館未勝利芝2000m安藤勝己加藤敬二
302011/06/12オペラモーヴ牝3Johannesburg新潟カンゾウ賞 500万ダ1200m藤岡康太中竹和也
292011/05/21オペラモーヴ牝3Johannesburg京都未勝利ダ1200m佐藤哲三中竹和也
282011/05/15トレイルブレイザー牡4ゼンノロブロイ京都烏丸S 1600万芝2400m川田将雅池江泰寿
272011/05/01リディル牡4アグネスタキオン新潟谷川岳S OP芝1600m中舘英二橋口弘次郎
262011/04/24ミティーク牝6ムーンバラッド新潟500万芝1000m川須栄彦松永幹夫
252011/04/23ディアアプローズ牝3ゼンノロブロイ新潟未勝利 ・ 牝ダ1800m丸山元気荒川義之
242011/04/16アウグーリオ牡3Belong to Me小倉未勝利ダ1700m川須栄彦中村均
232011/04/09ヴォレ牡3アドマイヤコジーン阪神未勝利ダ1800m秋山真一郎清水久詞
222011/04/09ヴァンダライズ牡4ダンスインザダーク小倉500万芝2000m赤木高太郎中竹和也
212011/04/09ビートブラック牡4ミスキャスト阪神大阪-ハンブルクC OP芝2400m岩田康誠中村均
202011/04/02ジールドリル牡4ワイルドラッシュ小倉500万ダ1700m武幸四郎小島太
192011/03/27ゴーズオン牡3シンボリクリスエス小倉未勝利芝2000m川須栄彦松元茂樹
182011/03/26アンシャンタン牝3Unbridled's Song小倉未勝利ダ1700m佐藤哲三中竹和也
172011/03/20ラフアウェイ牝3タイキシャトル小倉未勝利 ・ 牝ダ1700m佐藤哲三鮫島一歩
162011/03/06ジャンナ牡3タニノギムレット中山500万ダ1800m浜中俊小笠倫弘
152011/03/02ラヴェリータ牝5Unbridled's Song川崎エンプレス杯 JpnⅡダ2100m武豊松元茂樹
142011/02/27アペリティフセ8エルコンドルパサー阪神オープン障3110m今村康成坪憲章
132011/02/20トランセンド牡5ワイルドラッシュ東京フェブラリーS GⅠダ1600m藤田伸二安田隆行
122011/02/14アフォード牡3サクラバクシンオー小倉萌黄賞 500万芝1200m中舘英二北出成人
112011/02/06アペリティフセ8エルコンドルパサー京都未勝利障2910m今村康成坪憲章
102011/02/06タバルナ牡4サクラバクシンオー小倉香春岳特別 500万芝1200m酒井学佐々木昌三
92011/02/05エンリル牡3ゼンノロブロイ京都未勝利ダ1800m川島信二中竹和也
82011/02/02ラヴェリータ牝5Unbridled's Song大井TCK女王盃 JpnⅢダ1800mM.デムーロ松元茂樹
72011/01/30スカイスクレイパー牡3アグネスタキオン京都未勝利ダ1800m小牧太橋口弘次郎
62011/01/30レーザーバレット牡3ブライアンズタイム東京500万ダ1600m横山典弘萩原清
52011/01/29ビギンマニューバーセ6フジキセキ東京1000万ダ1600m三浦皇成松永幹夫
42011/01/23アンゲネーム牡3サクラバクシンオー小倉未勝利芝1200m浜中俊和田正道
32011/01/22ドリームアライブセ5シンボリクリスエス小倉500万ダ1700m藤岡康太池江泰郎
22011/01/10スペースフライト牡7タバスコキャット京都山科S 1600万ダ1200m和田竜二佐々木昌三
12011/01/05サダルメリク牡4Trippi京都500万ダ1800m国分恭介武田博
Scroll Up