# 月日 馬名 性年 父名 場所 レース 距離 騎手 厩舎
902014/12/27ブルームーン牡2パイロ阪神未勝利ダ1200m小崎綾也清水久詞
892014/12/27グレイスフルリープ牡4ゴールドアリュール阪神妙見山S 1600万ダ1400m小牧太橋口弘次郎
882014/12/06アムールブリエ牝3Smart Strike阪神赤穂特別 1000万ダ1800m浜中俊松永幹夫
872014/11/30アップトゥデイト牡4クロフネ京都オープン障3170m林満明佐々木昌三
862014/11/22ゲネラルプローベ牡2キンシャサノキセキ京都未勝利芝1200mP.ブドー橋口弘次郎
852014/11/22ダコール牡6ディープインパクト京都アンドロメダS OP芝2000m福永祐一中竹和也
842014/11/16タイユール牡2ワイルドラッシュ京都未勝利ダ1400m北村友一安田隆行
832014/11/15エイムハイ牡2ディープインパクト東京新馬芝1600m戸崎圭太安田隆行
822014/11/08イキセ4アグネスタキオン福島小野川湖特別 500万ダ1150m小崎綾也北出成人
812014/11/01オビーディエント牡5シンボリクリスエス東京河口湖特別 1000万ダ1400m小牧太加藤敬二
802014/10/26フィドゥーシア牝2Medaglia d'Oro京都未勝利ダ1200m武豊松元茂樹
792014/10/25シュトラール牡4Speightstown福島フルーツラインC 1000万ダ1150m勝浦正樹武藤善則
782014/10/19デグニティクローズ牡3ファスリエフ福島500万ダ1700m江田照男栗田徹
772014/10/18コアプライド牡2マンハッタンカフェ東京新馬芝2000mF.ベリー和田正道
762014/10/18ティルナノーグ牡2ディープインパクト京都紫菊賞 500万芝2000m武豊松永幹夫
752014/10/16ウィッシュハピネス牝2ゴールドアリュール門別エーデルワイス賞 JpnⅢダ1200m戸崎圭太沖芳夫
742014/10/13アミーキティア牝2プリサイスエンド東京新馬芝1400m丸田恭介大竹正博
732014/10/11ペルフィカ牝2ゼンノロブロイ京都新馬芝1400m武豊岡田稲男
722014/10/05アップトゥデイト牡4クロフネ阪神未勝利障2970m林満明佐々木昌三
712014/09/30ジャルダンスクレ牝4Medaglia d'Oro金沢JRA交流 金沢城賞ダ1500m田中博康中竹和也
702014/09/28キャプレット牝2キングヘイロー新潟未勝利 ・ 牝芝1000m戸崎圭太武藤善則
692014/09/28ジャストドゥイング牡2ゼンノロブロイ新潟芙蓉S OP芝1800m北村宏司中竹和也
682014/09/28ワンアンドオンリー牡3ハーツクライ阪神神戸新聞杯 GⅡ芝2400m横山典弘橋口弘次郎
672014/09/28シュトラール牡4Speightstown新潟500万ダ1200m蛯名正義武藤善則
662014/09/14クラレント牡5ダンスインザダーク新潟京成杯オータムH GⅢ芝1600m田辺裕信橋口弘次郎
652014/09/07クレスト牡2マンハッタンカフェ小倉新馬芝1800m松若風馬橋口弘次郎
642014/08/30ハイプレッシャー牡3ハーツクライ小倉未勝利芝2600m松若風馬橋口弘次郎
632014/08/27ナッハフォルガー牡3ウォーエンブレム大井JRA交流 フォーチュネイトほうせんか特別ダ1800m張田京中竹和也
622014/08/24ウィッシュハピネス牝2ゴールドアリュール小倉未勝利ダ1000m松若風馬沖芳夫
612014/08/24リヴゴーシュ牡2ハーツクライ新潟新馬芝1800m江田照男中竹和也
602014/08/24ブルジュオン牝4ダイワメジャー札幌500万芝1200m三浦皇成萩原清
592014/08/23サンセットスカイ牡4ネオユニヴァース小倉小郡特別 500万芝1200m浜中俊宮本博
582014/08/20オードヴィ牝3シンボリクリスエス名古屋JRA交流 名古屋CCアプリコット賞ダ1400m尾島徹和田正一郎
572014/08/17クラレント牡5ダンスインザダーク新潟関屋記念 GⅢ芝1600m田辺裕信橋口弘次郎
562014/08/16グッドタイムロール牝3アグネスデジタル小倉未勝利 ・ 牝ダ1700m浜中俊吉村圭司
552014/08/14ガラッシアファータ牝3Distorted Humor門別JRA交流 プレセペ特別ダ1200m岩田康誠萩原清
542014/08/02エンジェルビーツ牝3ワイルドラッシュ新潟500万 ・ 牝ダ1200m岩田康誠尾関知人
532014/07/26キャンディーハウス牝2ゼンノロブロイ札幌新馬芝1500m岩田康誠池江泰寿
522014/07/20グレイトチャーター牡2サクラバクシンオー中京未勝利芝1400m福永祐一鮫島一歩
512014/07/20ジャストドゥイング牡2ゼンノロブロイ福島未勝利芝1800m蛯名正義中竹和也
502014/07/19グラブザフラッグ牡2Tapit中京新馬ダ1400m松山弘平中竹和也
492014/07/05クールオープニング牡3マンハッタンカフェ中京未勝利芝2000m小牧太橋口弘次郎
482014/06/29アルマミーア牝3ディープインパクト阪神未勝利 ・ 牝ダ1800m武豊中竹和也
472014/06/29ティルナノーグ牡2ディープインパクト阪神新馬芝1800m武豊松永幹夫
462014/06/28カバーストーリー牡3ダイワメジャー阪神500万芝1800m小牧太清水久詞
452014/06/21トライアゲイン牡3ダンスインザダーク東京稲城特別 500万芝2400m横山典弘和田正道
442014/06/21ステラウインド牡5ゼンノロブロイ東京ジューンS 1600万芝2000m蛯名正義尾関知人
432014/06/15マノワール牡4ゴールドアリュール阪神500万ダ1800m岩崎翼白井寿昭
422014/06/08ミルクディッパー牡5Dynaformer阪神未勝利障2970m中村将之北出成人
412014/06/07ルアノヴァ牝3ワイルドラッシュ阪神未勝利ダ1800m戸崎圭太鮫島一歩
402014/06/01ワンアンドオンリー牡3ハーツクライ東京東京優駿 GⅠ芝2400m横山典弘橋口弘次郎
392014/05/25ディオレサンス牝3フレンチデピュティ京都未勝利 ・ 牝ダ1200m武豊清水久詞
382014/05/24イキセ4アグネスタキオン新潟500万ダ1200m伴啓太北出成人
372014/05/17ストームシャドウ牡3Giant`s Causeway京都未勝利ダ1200m岩田康誠安田隆行
362014/05/04グッドセンスセ3ジャングルポケット京都未勝利芝2400m松山弘平宮本博
352014/05/04エンジョイタイム牡6タイキシャトル京都高瀬川S 1600万ダ1400m太宰啓介宮本博
342014/05/03ディライトフル牡3フジキセキ京都未勝利芝1600m武豊大久保龍志
332014/05/03アンゲネームセ6サクラバクシンオー新潟駿風S 1600万芝1000m丸田恭介和田正道
322014/04/27モンストール牡5アドマイヤマックス東京石和特別 1000万芝1800m柴田善臣尾関知人
312014/04/26メンカウラー牡3Tale of the Cat京都未勝利ダ1200m岩田康誠小崎憲
302014/04/19アムールブリエ牝3Smart Strike阪神500万ダ1800m岩田康誠松永幹夫
292014/04/16ヘリオドール牝3ゼンノロブロイ名古屋JRA交流 名古屋CCピーチ賞ダ1400m小牧太沖芳夫
282014/04/13ディルガ牝3Curlin阪神忘れな草賞 OP芝2000m浜中俊矢作芳人
272014/04/13アフォード牡6サクラバクシンオー中山春雷S OP芝1200m中舘英二北出成人
262014/04/12インスペード牡5ダイワメジャー福島500万芝1200m中舘英二萩原清
252014/04/06キズナ牡4ディープインパクト阪神大阪杯 GⅡ芝2000m武豊佐々木昌三
242014/04/05シャインプレイン牝3サクラバクシンオー中山未勝利ダ1200m横山典弘大竹正博
232014/03/29ヴァイセフラウ牝3キングカメハメハ中京未勝利 ・ 牝ダ1200m中舘英二角田晃一
222014/03/29デグニティクローズ牡3ファスリエフ中山未勝利ダ1800m大野拓弥栗田徹
212014/03/23フォーチュンスターセ5ダイワメジャー阪神丹波特別 1000万芝1200m岩田康誠鈴木孝志
202014/03/21スターマイン牡5マンハッタンカフェ中京500万ダ1200m福永祐一荒川義之
192014/03/21サリレモンド牡3Speightstown中京沈丁花賞 500万ダ1400m松山弘平和田正道
182014/03/18ジャルダンスクレ牝4Medaglia d'Oro高知JRA交流 はりまや盃ダ1400m福永祐一中竹和也
172014/03/16グレイスフルリープ牡4ゴールドアリュール阪神播磨S 1600万ダ1400m川田将雅橋口弘次郎
162014/03/16ベルカント牝3サクラバクシンオー阪神フィリーズレビュー GⅡ芝1400m武豊角田晃一
152014/03/16アウォーディー牡4ジャングルポケット中京小牧特別 1000万芝2000m松山弘平松永幹夫
142014/03/15ダウトレス牡3プリサイスエンド中山500万ダ1200m蛯名正義小島太
132014/03/08オベリスク牡3フジキセキ中山未勝利ダ1800m後藤浩輝田中剛
122014/03/08アバンサル牡3ブライアンズタイム阪神未勝利ダ1400m国分恭介中村均
112014/03/02ジャンナ牡6タニノギムレット阪神伊丹S 1600万ダ1800m丸田恭介小笠倫弘
102014/03/01フォーチュンスターセ5ダイワメジャー阪神山陽特別 1000万芝1400m岩田康誠鈴木孝志
92014/02/23チェイスザゴールド牡4アグネスタキオン小倉500万芝2600m川田将雅中竹和也
82014/02/16エリアコンプリート牡5ストーミングホーム京都1000万ダ1200m北村友一大根田裕之
72014/02/15マノワール牡4ゴールドアリュール京都500万ダ1900m小牧太白井寿昭
62014/02/10レーザーバレット牡6ブライアンズタイム東京白嶺S 1600万ダ1600m横山典弘萩原清
52014/02/09ブルジュオン牝4ダイワメジャー小倉500万芝1200m中舘英二萩原清
42014/02/01レデントーレ牡3マンハッタンカフェ京都未勝利ダ1800m岩田康誠松永幹夫
32014/01/18アムールブリエ牝3Smart Strike京都未勝利ダ1800m岩田康誠松永幹夫
22014/01/12ディルガ牝3Curlin京都未勝利芝2200m福永祐一矢作芳人
12014/01/06ジェネシスロック牡4アグネスタキオン京都500万ダ1200mC.ルメール安田隆行
Scroll Up