WINS PICK UP

2018/11/04 京都JBCスプリント(GⅠ)
グレイスフルリープ
2018/04/18 大井東京スプリント(GⅢ)
グレイスフルリープ
2018/03/10 阪神阪神スプリングJ(J・GⅡ)
アップトゥデイト
# 月日 馬名 性年 父名 場所 レース 距離 騎手 厩舎
762018/12/28ストレルカ牡2ヘニーヒューズ阪神2歳未勝利ダ1400m国分恭介森田直行
752018/12/22オルナ牡6キングカメハメハ阪神摩耶ステークス 1600万下ダ1800m酒井学岡田稲男
742018/12/16ゼルク牡2Awesome Again中京2歳未勝利ダ1800m鮫島克駿松永幹夫
732018/12/15イベリス牝2ロードカナロア阪神さざんか賞 500万下芝1200m浜中俊角田晃一
722018/12/15リーガルメイン牡2ハービンジャー阪神2歳未勝利芝2000m藤岡佑介橋口慎介
712018/12/09アフランシール牝2ハーツクライ中京つわぶき賞 500万下芝1400m酒井学尾関知人
702018/12/08トップラン牡4ブラックタイド阪神500万下ダ1400m太宰啓介高橋亮
692018/12/08ユーフォニー牝2ハーツクライ中京2歳未勝利ダ1800m津村明秀角田晃一
682018/12/02ミスディレクションセ4ミスキャスト阪神再度山特別 1000万下芝2000m北村友一武幸四郎
672018/11/24エントシャイデン牡3ディープインパクト京都1000万下芝1600m福永祐一矢作芳人
662018/11/11メリオラ牡4Giant`s Causeway福島障害未勝利障2750m金子光希中竹和也
652018/11/04エントシャイデン牡3ディープインパクト東京1000万下芝1600m武藤雅矢作芳人
642018/11/04ランバージャック牡4ネオユニヴァース福島500万下ダ1700m勝浦正樹鮫島一歩
632018/11/04グレイスフルリープ牡8ゴールドアリュール京都JBCスプリント(GⅠ)ダ1200mC.ルメール橋口慎介
622018/11/03シェーナ牝3ゴールドアリュール福島500万下ダ1150m鮫島克駿萩原清
612018/11/03ライトオブピース牡4ゼンノロブロイ福島500万下ダ1700m鮫島克駿佐々木昌三
602018/10/28アナスタシオ牝2ダイワメジャー東京2歳未勝利ダ1400m福永祐一矢作芳人
592018/10/27フィスキオ牡4アイルハヴアナザー東京500万下ダ1600m戸崎圭太栗田徹
582018/10/21イベリス牝2ロードカナロア新潟2歳未勝利芝1200m秋山真一郎角田晃一
572018/10/20ニューモニュメント牡2ヘニーヒューズ京都2歳未勝利ダ1400m松山弘平小崎憲
562018/10/15クライシス牡5ネオユニヴァース東京1000万下ダ1400m北村宏司鮫島一歩
552018/10/08セロシア牡2トランセンド京都2歳未勝利ダ1800m幸英明渡辺薫彦
542018/10/08ユメノトビラ牝4Barnardini京都500万下ダ1400mJ.モレイラ橋口慎介
532018/10/07フラル牝2ワークフォース京都2歳未勝利芝2000m和田竜二北出成人
522018/10/07ビッグアイランド牡4カネヒキリ京都1000万下ダ1900m高倉稜渡辺薫彦
512018/09/30ラフィングマッチ牡3タイキシャトル中山勝浦特別 1000万下芝1200m戸崎圭太北出成人
502018/09/29メラナイト牡3ハーツクライ阪神3歳未勝利ダ1400m鮫島克駿佐々木昌三
492018/09/22ディープダイバー牡2ブラックタイド阪神2歳未勝利芝1400m和田竜二大久保龍志
482018/09/15アップトゥデイト牡8クロフネ阪神阪神ジャンプS(GⅢ)障3140m白浜雄造佐々木昌三
472018/08/18ラフィングマッチ牡3タイキシャトル小倉小郡特別 500万下芝1200m太宰啓介北出成人
462018/08/12エヴァイエ牝3ロードカナロア小倉3歳未勝利芝1200m幸英明角田晃一
452018/08/05グラウベン牡3ディープインパクト札幌3歳未勝利ダ1700m加藤祥太安田隆行
442018/08/05ディーブラッド牝2ディープインパクト小倉2歳新馬芝1200m武豊松永幹夫
432018/08/04スパイクナード牝4ハーツクライ札幌十勝岳特別 500万下芝1800m小崎綾也佐々木昌三
422018/07/28イグレット牝3Distorted Humor札幌3歳未勝利ダ2400m横山武史松永幹夫
412018/07/28ミスディレクションセ4ミスキャスト小倉国東特別 500万下芝2000m太宰啓介武幸四郎
402018/07/21コーラルリーフ牝3ヨハネスブルグ函館500万下芝1200m古川吉洋宮本博
392018/07/15アフランシール牝2ハーツクライ函館2歳新馬芝1800m岩田康誠尾関知人
382018/07/08シェーナ牝3ゴールドアリュール中京未勝利ダ1150m戸崎圭太萩原清
372018/07/01サイン牡3オルフェーヴル中京未勝利ダ1800m和田竜二森田直行
362018/06/24ブレイキングドーン牡2ヴィクトワールピサ阪神2歳新馬芝1800m福永祐一中竹和也
352018/06/24フリーフリッカー牡4トランセンド函館500万下ダ1700m北村友一安田隆行
342018/06/06ハッピーマテリアル牝4アイルハヴアナザー名古屋名古屋CC ネプチューン賞ダ1900m岡部誠沖芳夫
332018/05/26フィスキオ牡4アイルハヴアナザー東京500万下ダ1600m戸崎圭太栗田徹
322018/05/20ラルムドランジュ牝3Dansili京都未勝利芝1400m藤岡佑介高野友和
312018/05/19ソウルセイバー牡3ストリートセンス京都500万下ダ1400m大野拓弥中竹和也
302018/05/13シャリオヴァルトセ5マンハッタンカフェ新潟胎内川特別 500万下芝2200m鮫島克駿尾関知人
292018/05/06アメイジングセンス牡3ハーツクライ京都未勝利ダ1900m鮫島克駿角田晃一
282018/04/22アニエーゼ牝3Ghostzapper福島未勝利ダ1700m鮫島克駿高橋康之
272018/04/21ルグランフリソン牡5Smart Strike東京オアシスS OPダ1600m福永祐一中竹和也
262018/04/18グレイスフルリープ牡8ゴールドアリュール大井東京スプリント(GⅢ)ダ1200m武豊橋口慎介
252018/04/07エリシェヴァ牝5Smart Strike福島吾妻小富士賞 1000万下芝1200m津村明秀角田晃一
242018/03/24アングルティール牡3ディープインパクト阪神未勝利芝1400m武豊橋口慎介
232018/03/24オールスマイル牝5エンパイアメーカー中京500万下ダ1400m北村友一橋口慎介
222018/03/18ルクスムンディー牡3カジノドライヴ中京未勝利ダ1400m川又賢治寺島良
212018/03/17トップラン牡4ブラックタイド阪神500万下ダ1400m太宰啓介高橋亮
202018/03/11イラプションセ3エンパイアメーカー阪神未勝利ダ1800m藤岡佑介宮本博
192018/03/11クライシス牡5ネオユニヴァース中京500万下ダ1200mM.デムーロ鮫島一歩
182018/03/10アップトゥデイト牡8クロフネ阪神阪神スプリングJ(J・GⅡ)障3900m林満明佐々木昌三
172018/03/04ディライトフルセ7フジキセキ中山障害オープン障3200m白浜雄造大久保龍志
162018/02/25コーラルリーフ牝3ヨハネスブルグ小倉未勝利芝1200m秋山真一郎宮本博
152018/02/24ヨシノザクラ牝5ディープインパクト小倉500万下・牝芝1800m柴山雄一萩原清
142018/02/18ソウルセイバー牡3Street Sense小倉未勝利ダ1700m北村友一中竹和也
132018/02/17ビッグアイランド牡4カネヒキリ京都1000万下ダ1900m高倉稜渡辺薫彦
122018/02/11クリンチャー牡4ディープスカイ京都京都記念(GⅡ)芝2200m藤岡佑介宮本博
112018/02/03タイユール牡6ワイルドラッシュ京都500万下ダ1800mM.デムーロ安田隆行
102018/01/28アットザトップセ4デュランダル中京障害未勝利障3000m平沢健治角田晃一
92018/01/27バーンフライ牡3ゴールドアリュール中京500万下 はこべら賞ダ1400m坂井瑠星矢作芳人
82018/01/21ビッグアイランド牡4カネヒキリ京都500万下ダ1800m高倉稜渡辺薫彦
72018/01/20プエルタデルソル牡4ステイゴールド中京500万下ダ1800m藤岡康太高橋康之
62018/01/14シャテーヌ牝3トランセンド京都未勝利・牝ダ1200mM.デムーロ宮本博
52018/01/14フィエルテ牝6キングヘイロー中京障害未勝利障3000m中村将之鈴木孝志
42018/01/14ミスディレクションセ4ミスキャスト京都500万下芝1800m太宰啓介加藤敬二
32018/01/14コールストーム牡4アーネストリー中京500万下芝2200m松若風馬鈴木孝志
22018/01/08ルグランフリソン牡5Smart Strike京都1600万下 羅生門Sダ1400m戸崎圭太中竹和也
12018/01/07ディライトフルセ7フジキセキ京都障害未勝利障2910m白浜雄造大久保龍志
Scroll Up