WINS PICK UP

2019/12/28 中山ホープフルS(GⅠ)
コントレイル
2019/07/21 函館函館2歳ステークス (GⅢ)
ビアンフェ
2019/06/30 福島ラジオNIKKEI賞 (GⅢ)
ブレイキングドーン
# 月日 馬名 性年 父名 場所 レース 距離 騎手 厩舎
842019/12/28コントレイル牡2ディープインパクト中山ホープフルS(GⅠ)芝2000m福永祐一矢作芳人
832019/12/22シャンドフルール牝2キズナ阪神千両賞 1勝クラス芝1600m西村淳也松永幹夫
822019/12/22カバジェーロ牡2ロードカナロア阪神2歳新馬芝1400m北村友一橋口慎介
812019/12/22アニエーゼ牝4Ghostzapper阪神2勝クラスダ1800m幸英明高橋康之
802019/12/14ポルタメント牡3ローエングリン中京1勝クラスダ1800m北村友一中舘英二
792019/12/08バーンスター牡3ゼンノロブロイ中京浜名湖特別 2勝クラスダ1800m藤井勘一郎谷潔
782019/12/08ウォークザライン牡3ハービンジャー中京1勝クラスダ1400m太宰啓介高橋亮
772019/12/07ルグランフリソン牡6Smart Strike中京障害未勝利障3000m白浜雄造中竹和也
762019/12/07マジックスピーチ牡2キズナ阪神2歳未勝利ダ1400m藤岡佑介飯田祐史
752019/11/17プリカジュール牝3アーネストリー福島1勝クラスダ1700m鮫島克駿寺島良
742019/11/16コントレイル牡2ディープインパクト東京東京スポーツ杯2歳S(GⅢ)芝1800mR.ムーア矢作芳人
732019/11/16レーヌブランシュ牝2クロフネ京都もちの木賞 1勝クラスダ1800m松山弘平橋口慎介
722019/11/16リメンバーメモリー牡2キズナ京都2歳未勝利芝2000m武豊佐々木昌三
712019/11/09ディライトフルセ8フジキセキ京都京都ジャンプステークス(J.GⅢ)障3170m白浜雄造大久保龍志
702019/11/03ディープボンド牡2キズナ京都2歳未勝利芝2000m和田竜二大久保龍志
692019/11/02プエルタデルソル牡5ハーツクライ福島1勝クラスダ1700m斉藤新高橋康之
682019/11/02ロマネスク牝2ヨハネスブルグ福島2歳未勝利ダ1150m鮫島克駿荒川義之
672019/10/19ウーゴ牡2ゴールドアリュール東京2歳新馬ダ1600m藤井勘一郎高橋亮
662019/10/14スカーレットカラー牝4ヴィクトワールピサ東京府中牝馬ステークス(GⅡ)芝1800m岩田康誠高橋亮
652019/10/14コルテジア牡2シンボリクリスエス京都2歳未勝利芝1800m松山弘平鈴木孝志
642019/10/05チェーンオブラブ牝2ハーツクライ東京2歳未勝利芝1400m三浦皇成小笠倫弘
632019/10/05センスオブワンダー牡4ダイワメジャー京都4歳以上1勝クラスダ1800m川島信二荒川義之
622019/09/29ホープフルスター牡5ゼンノロブロイ阪神1勝クラスダ1200m斉藤新中竹和也
612019/09/28ラルムドランジュ牝4Dansili阪神道頓堀ステークス 3勝クラス芝1200m松山弘平高野友和
602019/09/28メリーメーキング牡3エイシンフラッシュ阪神戎橋特別 2勝クラス芝1400m川田将雅清水久詞
592019/09/21ディライトフルセ8フジキセキ中山清秋ジャンプステークス障3210m白浜雄造大久保龍志
582019/09/15レーヌブランジュ牝2クロフネ阪神2歳新馬ダ1800m松山弘平橋口慎介
572019/09/15コントレイル牡2ディープインパクト阪神2歳新馬芝1800m福永祐一矢作芳人
562019/08/24ヴォルスト牡2キズナ札幌2歳新馬ダ1700mC.ルメール宮本博
552019/08/24ブライトムーン牝5ルーラーシップ小倉西海賞 2勝クラス芝2000m福永祐一大久保龍志
542019/08/18シャンドフルール牝2キズナ小倉2歳新馬芝1800m武豊松永幹夫
532019/08/10ハニエル牝3ハーツクライ小倉3歳未勝利芝1200m浜中俊吉村圭司
522019/08/04ワンスインアライフ牡6ドリームジャーニー小倉障害3歳未勝利障2860m北沢伸也谷潔
512019/07/28セラン牝2Uncle Mo札幌2歳新馬ダ1700m武豊松永幹夫
502019/07/28レザネフォール牡2キングカメハメハ札幌2歳新馬芝1800m三浦皇成池江泰寿
492019/07/21ビアンフェ牡2キズナ函館函館2歳ステークス (GⅢ)芝1200m藤岡佑介中竹和也
482019/07/20グライユル牝3エピファネイア福島2歳新馬芝1200m三浦皇成鹿戸雄一
472019/07/20メラナイトセ4ハーツクライ中京500万下ダ1200m和田竜二佐々木昌三
462019/07/13トップソリスト牝3War Front中京マカオJCトロフィー 500万下芝1200m福永祐一中竹和也
452019/07/07メリーメーキング牡3エイシンフラッシュ中京500万下芝1400m藤井勘一郎清水久詞
442019/06/30ゴッドスター牡2アサクサキングス福島2歳新馬芝1200m石橋脩池上昌和
432019/06/30ラルムドランジュ牝4Dansili福島さくらんぼ特別 1000万下芝1200m田辺裕信高野友和
422019/06/30ビアンフェ牡2キズナ函館2歳未勝利芝1200m藤岡佑介中竹和也
412019/06/30ブレイキングドーン牡3ヴィクトワールピサ福島ラジオNIKKEI賞 (GⅢ)芝1800m田辺裕信中竹和也
402019/06/29バーンスター牡3ゼンノロブロイ中京500万下ダ1800m藤井勘一郎谷潔
392019/06/18リライト牡3スウェプトオーヴァーボード金沢3歳未勝利ダ1500m青柳正義森田直行
382019/06/16ブレイクスピアー牡4Break Spear阪神3歳未勝利障2970m植野貴也長谷川浩大
372019/06/09ノイーヴァ牝3Temple City阪神3歳未勝利ダ1800mM.デムーロ安田翔伍
362019/06/01ヴィーゲンリート牝3Tiznow阪神3歳未勝利ダ1400m浜中俊武幸四郎
352019/05/19トゥルボー牡3オルフェーヴル新潟3歳未勝利ダ1800m勝浦正樹小笠倫弘
342019/05/19カラクプアセ6キングカメハメハ東京丹沢ステークス 1600万下ダ2100m松山弘平松田国英
332019/05/18イグナーツ牡3ディープインパクト京都3歳未勝利ダ1900m福永祐一中竹和也
322019/05/12プリッツシュラーク牡5ヴィクトワールピサ京都500万下ダ1800m藤岡康太中竹和也
312019/05/11ポルタメント牡3ローエングリン東京3歳未勝利ダ1600m田辺裕信中舘英二
302019/05/11クラヴィーア牝3ジャスタウェイ新潟3歳未勝利芝1800m吉田隼人高野友和
292019/05/05セグーロ牡3ハーツクライ東京3歳未勝利ダ1600m三浦皇成萩原清
282019/05/05アングライフェン牡7ステイゴールド東京ブリリアントカップ Lダ2100mC.ルメール安田隆行
272019/05/05ディープダイバー牡3ブラックタイド京都橘ステークス L芝1400m藤岡康太大久保龍志
262019/05/05フィスキオ牡5アイルハヴアナザー東京立川特別 1000万下ダ1600m戸崎圭太栗田徹
252019/05/04スカーレットカラー牝4ヴィクトワールピサ京都パールステークス 1600万下芝1800m岩田康誠高橋亮
242019/04/20ラルムドランジュ牝4Dansili福島伏拝特別 500万下芝1200m吉田隼人高野友和
232019/04/13トップソリスト牝3War Front福島3歳未勝利芝1200m鮫島克駿中竹和也
222019/04/13ディープダイバー牡3ブラックタイド阪神500万下芝1200m福永祐一大久保龍志
212019/04/13イベリス牝3ロードカナロア阪神アーリントンC (GⅢ)芝1600m浜中俊角田晃一
202019/04/07プリカジュール牝3アーネストリー福島3歳未勝利ダ1700m鮫島克駿寺島良
192019/04/07イッツリット牡3Animal Kingdom中山500万下ダ1800m柴山雄一和田正一郎
182019/04/06バーンスター牡3ゼンノロブロイ福島3歳未勝利ダ1700m鮫島克駿谷潔
172019/04/06エフルラージュ牝3ゴールドアリュール中山3歳未勝利ダ1800mC.ルメール大竹正博
162019/03/30シーシャープ牡3オルフェーヴル阪神3歳未勝利ダ1200m岩田康誠橋口慎介
152019/03/18パシージョ牡3ブラックタイド中京3歳未勝利ダ1900m津村明秀田中博康
142019/03/17タウィーザ牡3ブラックタイド中京3歳未勝利ダ1800m北村友一安田隆行
132019/03/11イッツリット牡3Animal Kingdom中山3歳未勝利ダ1800m戸崎圭太和田正一郎
122019/02/24ウォークザライン牡3ハービンジャー阪神3歳未勝利ダ1400m太宰啓介高橋亮
112019/02/23インテグリティー牡6アドマイヤムーン阪神500万下ダ1800m太宰啓介高橋義忠
102019/02/17ブライトムーン牝5ルーラーシップ小倉日田特別 500万下芝2000m藤岡康太大久保龍志
92019/02/12ニューモニュメント牡3ヘニーヒューズ東京500万下ダ1600m石橋脩小崎憲
82019/02/02アングライフェン牡7ステイゴールド京都アルデバランステークス OPダ1900mM.デムーロ安田隆行
72019/02/02エントシャイデン牡4ディープインパクト東京節分ステークス 1600万下芝1600m坂井瑠星矢作芳人
62019/01/26キャリーオン牡3タートルボウル京都3歳未勝利ダ1800m高倉稜河内洋
52019/01/20バーンフライ牡4ゴールドアリュール京都1000万下ダ1400m高倉稜矢作芳人
42019/01/14フリーフリッカー牡5トランセンド京都1000万下ダ1800m北村友一安田隆行
32019/01/13アニエーゼ牝4Ghostzapper京都500万下ダ1800m藤岡佑介高橋康之
22019/01/06メリーメーキング牡3エイシンフラッシュ京都3歳未勝利芝2000m武豊清水久詞
12019/01/05シュリ牡3ハーツクライ京都3歳新馬芝1800m川田将雅池江泰寿
Scroll Up