WINS PICK UP

2020/06/10 関東オークス JpnⅡ
レーヌブランシュ
2020/05/31 東京優駿 GⅠ
コントレイル
2020/05/30 葵ステークス 新設重賞
ビアンフェ
# 月日 馬名 性年 父名 場所 レース 距離 騎手 厩舎
562020/08/02ハヴァス牡2ルーラーシップ新潟2歳新馬芝1600m丸山元気橋口慎介
552020/08/01アフランシール牝4ハーツクライ新潟新潟日報賞 3勝クラス芝1400m川田将雅尾関知人
542020/07/12ラブアドベンチャー牝3キンシャサノキセキ福島3歳未勝利ダ1150m横山典弘尾関知人
532020/06/27フォルセティ牡2トランセンド函館2歳未勝利芝1200m大野拓弥田中博康
522020/06/20シェーン牝3ヴィクトワールピサ函館3歳未勝利ダ1700m亀田温心角田晃一
512020/06/20ローズオブシャロン牝3キズナ函館3歳未勝利ダ1000m池添謙一大竹正博
502020/06/20マリスドランジュ牝3キズナ阪神3歳未勝利ダ1200m鮫島克駿宮本博
492020/06/14ロニセラ牝3ディープインパクト阪神3歳未勝利ダ1800m福永祐一高野友和
482020/06/14ブレイクスピアー牡5ブラックタイド阪神障害3歳以上オープン障3110m熊沢重文長谷川浩大
472020/06/13ペオース牡3ダンカーク阪神3歳以上1勝クラスダ1800m松山弘平大久保龍志
462020/06/10レーヌブランシュ牝3クロフネ川崎関東オークス JpnⅡダ2100m松山弘平橋口慎介
452020/06/06ハイクアウトセ6トランセンド阪神3歳以上1勝クラスダ1800m岩田望来浜田多実雄
442020/05/31コントレイル牡3ディープインパクト東京東京優駿 GⅠ芝2400m福永祐一矢作芳人
432020/05/31エントシャイデン牡5ディープインパクト京都安土城ステークス L芝1400m川須栄彦矢作芳人
422020/05/30イッツリット牡4Animal Kingdom東京4歳以上2勝クラスダ1600m田辺裕信和田正一郎
412020/05/30ビアンフェ牡3キズナ京都葵ステークス 新設重賞芝1200m藤岡佑介中竹和也
402020/05/24トゥルボー牡4オルフェーヴル新潟4歳以上1勝クラスダ1800m鮫島克駿小笠倫弘
392020/05/23ラボンダンス牝3タートルボウル京都3歳未勝利ダ1800m池添謙一橋口慎介
382020/05/17フィールシュパース牡5Kitten's Joy京都4歳以上2勝クラスダ1200m国分優作中竹和也
372020/05/17エレヴァート牝3キズナ京都3歳未勝利芝1200m藤井勘一郎角田晃一
362020/05/16リノ牝3クロフネ京都3歳未勝利ダ1400m藤岡佑介寺島良
352020/05/09ディープボンド牡3キズナ京都京都新聞杯 GⅡ芝2200m和田竜二大久保龍志
342020/05/09マドルガーダ牝3タートルボウル京都3歳1勝クラスダ1800m池添謙一笹田和秀
332020/05/09シャリオヴァルトセ7マンハッタンカフェ新潟障害未勝利障2890m簑島靖典尾関知人
322020/04/26コズミックランナー牡3アーネストリー京都3歳未勝利ダ1200m藤岡佑介長谷川浩大
312020/04/19プリカジュール牝4アーネストリー阪神4歳以上2勝クラスダ1200m川須栄彦寺島良
302020/04/19コントレイル牡3ディープインパクト中山皐月賞 GⅠ芝2000m福永祐一矢作芳人
292020/04/11フィスキオ牡6アイルハヴアナザー福島障害未勝利障2750m石神深一栗田徹
282020/03/29ニューモニュメント牡4ヘニーヒューズ中京鈴鹿特別 2勝クラスダ1400m三浦皇成小崎憲
272020/03/28スマッシングハーツ牡4ヘニーヒューズ中京4歳以上1勝クラスダ1400mM.デムーロ新谷功一
262020/03/22ディンブラ牝3ダイワメジャー中山3歳未勝利ダ1800m三浦皇成上原博之
252020/03/20アブレイズ牝3キズナ中山フラワーカップ GⅢ芝1800m藤井勘一郎池江泰寿
242020/03/20ミスディレクションセ6ミスキャスト阪神尼崎S 3勝クラス芝2200m太宰啓介武幸四郎
232020/03/20カバジェーロ牡3ロードカナロア阪神さわらび賞 3歳1勝クラス芝1200m鮫島克駿橋口慎介
222020/03/15シュリ牡4ハーツクライ中京賢島特別 2勝クラス芝1600m川田将雅池江泰寿
212020/03/15チョーズンワン牡3キズナ中山3歳未勝利ダ1800mF.ミナリク萩原清
202020/03/07ルグランフリソン牡8Smart Strike中京障害オープン障3300m高田潤中竹和也
192020/03/07サウザンドスマイル牝3キズナ阪神3歳未勝利ダ1800m武豊河内洋
182020/02/29ハードカウントセ5ダイワメジャー中京4歳以上1勝クラスダ1200m岩田望来小崎憲
172020/02/23カデナ牡6ディープインパクト小倉小倉大賞典 GⅢ芝1800m鮫島克駿中竹和也
162020/02/23シュリ牡4ハーツクライ小倉4歳以上1勝クラス芝2000m川田将雅池江泰寿
152020/02/22ペオース牡3ダンカーク小倉3歳未勝利ダ1700m藤岡康太大久保龍志
142020/02/15アフランシール牝4ハーツクライ京都宇治川特別 2勝クラス芝1400m川田将雅尾関知人
132020/02/15ラフダイヤモンド牝3グランプリボス小倉3歳未勝利芝2000m松若風馬高橋康之
122020/02/09コルテジア牡3シンボリクリスエス京都きさらぎ賞 GⅢ芝1800m松山弘平鈴木孝志
112020/02/09カーブドシール牡4クロフネ小倉4歳以上1勝クラスダ1700m藤岡佑介浜田多実雄
102020/02/09マドルガーダ牝3タートルボウル小倉3歳未勝利ダ1700m藤岡佑介笹田和秀
92020/02/02アブレイズ牝3キズナ京都3歳新馬芝2000m藤井勘一郎池江泰寿
82020/01/26ソプラドール牝3マジェスティックウォリアー京都3歳未勝利ダ1800m福永祐一安田隆行
72020/01/25セラン牝3Uncle Mo中山呉竹賞(1勝クラス)ダ1800m武豊松永幹夫
62020/01/18ジャンダルム牡5Kitten's Joy中山ニューイヤーS芝1600m藤井勘一郎池江泰寿
52020/01/18フラル牝4ワークフォース小倉1勝クラス芝1800m和田竜二北出成人
42020/01/13ゲネラルプローベ牡8キンシャサノキセキ京都障害未勝利障2910m中村将之宮本博
32020/01/12メタモルフォーゼ牝3キンシャサノキセキ京都未勝利ダ1800mC.ルメール渡辺薫彦
22020/01/06ヴォルスト牡3キズナ京都3歳1勝クラスダ1800m和田竜二宮本博
12020/01/06オールザワールド牡3キズナ京都3歳未勝利芝2000m川田将雅中竹和也
Scroll Up