WINS PICK UP

2021/10/07 レディスプレリュード G2
レーヌブランシュ
2021/09/18 阪神ジャンプステークス J.GⅢ
トゥルボー
2021/09/12 フォワ賞 G2
ディープボンド
# 月日 馬名 性年 父名 場所 レース 距離 騎手 厩舎
742021/11/28コントレイル牡2021ディープインパクト東京ジャパンカップ GⅠ芝2400m福永祐一矢作芳人
732021/11/20コズミックランナー牡4アーネストリー福島3歳以上1勝クラスダ1150m斉藤新長谷川浩大
722021/11/14テオドラ牝3サウスヴィグラス福島3歳以上1勝クラスダ1150m亀田温心北出成人
712021/11/07コンクエスト牡2キズナ東京2歳未勝利ダ1600m菅原明良小笠倫弘
702021/11/06ソプラドール牝4マジェスティックウォリアー福島河北新報杯 2勝クラスダ1700m斉藤新安田隆行
692021/10/24ヴィゴーレ牡3キズナ新潟鳥屋野特別 2勝クラスダ1800m坂井瑠星松永幹夫
682021/10/23インプレス牡2キズナ新潟2歳未勝利芝1800m津村明秀佐々木晶三
672021/10/23テンダンス牡2ジャスタウェイ阪神2歳未勝利芝1800m和田竜二中竹和也
662021/10/23コントディヴェール牝2ブラックタイド阪神2歳未勝利芝1600m酒井学清水久詞
652021/10/17ヴォワドアンジェ牝3Curlin阪神3歳以上2勝クラスダ1800m角田大和中竹和也
642021/10/17ムーヴ牡2ラニ東京2歳新馬ダ1300m菅原明良池上昌和
632021/10/16ジャカランダ牡2キズナ新潟2歳新馬ダ1800m鮫島克駿河内洋
622021/10/07レーヌブランシュ牝4クロフネ大井レディスプレリュード G2ダ1800m松山弘平橋口慎介
612021/10/02ヴォワドアンジェ牝3Curlin中京3歳以上1勝クラスダ1800m角田大和中竹和也
602021/10/02リメイク牡2ラニ中京2歳新馬ダ1400m鮫島克駿新谷功一
592021/09/20ルーチェット牝3キズナ中京3歳以上1勝クラスダ1900m岩田望来松永幹夫
582021/09/19トゥデイイズザデイ牡2ディープインパクト中京2歳新馬芝2000m武豊池江泰寿
572021/09/18エヴァン牡4キズナ中京3歳以上1勝クラスダ1400m鮫島克駿佐々木晶三
562021/09/18トゥルボー牡5オルフェーヴル中京阪神ジャンプステークス J.GⅢ障3300m石神深一小笠倫弘
552021/09/18アトラクティーボ牡2ワンアンドオンリー中山2歳未勝利ダ1800m武藤雅武藤善則
542021/09/12ディープボンド牡4キズナパリロンシャンフォワ賞 G2芝2400mC.デムーロ大久保龍志
532021/09/11モナルヒ牡2ヘニーハウンド中山2歳新馬ダ1200mC.ルメール小崎憲
522021/09/05エクレルシー牡3ダンカーク札幌3歳以上1勝クラスダ1700mC.ルメール栗田徹
512021/09/04コンクパール牝2American Pharoah小倉2歳未勝利ダ1700m川田将雅中竹和也
502021/08/22シンシアウィッシュ牝2キズナ新潟2歳新馬芝1800m菅原明良吉村圭司
492021/08/21イリマ牝3キズナ小倉都井岬特別 1勝クラス芝2000m和田竜二高橋亮
482021/08/15エクロール牝2トランセンド小倉2歳未勝利芝1200m松山弘平長谷川浩大
472021/08/08ヘネラルカレーラ牝3キズナ新潟3歳未勝利芝1600m酒井学角田晃一
462021/07/31トゥルボー牡5オルフェーヴル新潟新潟ジャンプステークス J.GⅢ障3250m石神深一小笠倫弘
452021/07/25シグネチャーセル牡3ヘニーヒューズ新潟3歳未勝利ダ1800m松山弘平小崎憲
442021/07/18エクレルシー牡3ダンカーク福島3歳未勝利ダ1700m菅原明良栗田徹
432021/07/17ニルアドミラリ牡3Dialed In福島3歳未勝利ダ1700m戸崎圭太和田正一郎
422021/07/10サイード牡2キズナ小倉2歳新馬芝1200m福永祐一角田晃一
412021/07/04ハンディーズピーク牡3マジェスティックウォリアー小倉西部スポニチ賞 2勝クラスダ1700m福永祐一大久保龍志
402021/07/03メリーメーキング牡5エイシンフラッシュ函館函館日刊スポーツ杯 3勝クラス芝1200m国分恭介清水久詞
392021/07/03イリマ牝3キズナ小倉3歳未勝利芝2000m和田竜二高橋亮
382021/06/27ドリームアゲイン牝3キズナ札幌3歳未勝利ダ1700m藤岡佑介田中克典
372021/06/26オーホンブリック牡3エイシンフラッシュ札幌3歳未勝利ダ1700m川又賢治吉村圭司
362021/06/20グランアプロウソ牡2Gun Runner札幌2歳新馬芝1200m武豊松永幹夫
352021/06/13ビアンフェセ4キズナ札幌函館スプリントS GⅢ芝1200m藤岡佑介中竹和也
342021/06/13スマッシングハーツ牡5ヘニーヒューズ東京夏至ステークス 3勝クラスダ1600mM.デムーロ新谷功一
332021/06/06レプンカムイ牡3キズナ中京3歳以上1勝クラスダ1800m鮫島克駿橋口慎介
322021/05/22アブレイズ牝4キズナ東京メイステークス芝1800m大野拓弥池江泰寿
312021/05/22グリンブルスティ牡3ロードカナロア中京3歳未勝利ダ1900m団野大成宮本博
302021/05/09マリスドランジュ牝4キズナ新潟4歳以上1勝クラスダ1200m鮫島克駿宮本博
292021/05/08シュリ牡5ハーツクライ新潟谷川岳ステークス L芝1600m秋山真一郎池江泰寿
282021/04/17ハニエル牝5ハーツクライ阪神4歳以上1勝クラスダ1200m岩田康誠吉村圭司
272021/04/17フリーフリッカー牡7トランセンド中山障害未勝利障2880m高田潤安田隆行
262021/04/11ジャンダルム牡6Kitten's Joy中山春雷ステークス L芝1200m荻野極池江泰寿
252021/04/11トゥルボー牡5オルフェーヴル中山障害オープン障3200m石神深一小笠倫弘
242021/04/10テオドラ牝3サウスヴィグラス新潟3歳未勝利ダ1200m亀田温心北出成人
232021/03/27レザネフォール牡4キングカメハメハ中京恋路ヶ浜特別 2勝クラス芝2000m荻野極池江泰寿
222021/03/21ディープボンド牡4キズナ阪神阪神大賞典 GⅡ芝3000m和田竜二大久保龍志
212021/03/14アクイール牝3Palace Malice中京3歳未勝利ダ1800m永島まなみ高橋康之
202021/03/11クリンチャー牡7ディープスカイ名古屋名古屋大賞典 GⅢダ1900m川田将雅宮本博
192021/02/27スラップショット牡3Air Force Blue中山3歳未勝利ダ1200m大野拓弥大竹正博
182021/02/27イフティファール牡3キズナ阪神3歳未勝利ダ1400m武豊大久保龍志
172021/02/21ヴォワドアンジェ牝3Curlin阪神3歳未勝利ダ1800m三浦皇成中竹和也
162021/02/20イベリス牝5ロードカナロア京都京都牝馬ステークス GⅢ芝1400m酒井学角田晃一
152021/02/20ヴィゴーレ牡3キズナ阪神つばき賞 1勝クラス芝1800m田辺裕信松永幹夫
142021/02/20ソプラドール牝4マジェスティックウォリアー小倉4歳以上1勝クラスダ1700m横山和生安田隆行
132021/02/20アイティナリー牡4キンシャサノキセキ小倉4歳以上1勝クラスダ1000m鮫島克駿河内洋
122021/02/13セロシア牡5トランセンド阪神4歳以上1勝クラスダ1800m坂井瑠星渡辺薫彦
112021/02/13パシージョ牡5ブラックタイド小倉障害未勝利障2860m上野翔田中博康
102021/02/11クリンチャー牡7ディープスカイ佐賀佐賀記念 JpnⅢダ2000m川田将雅宮本博
92021/02/07ハイエストポイント牡3シンボリクリスエス中京3歳未勝利ダ1800m松山弘平鈴木孝志
82021/01/30ルーチェット牝3キズナ中京3歳新馬ダ1800m岩田望来松永幹夫
72021/01/24ローズオブシャロン牝4キズナ小倉4歳以上1勝クラスダ1000m秋山稔樹大竹正博
62021/01/24スペースフライト牡3キズナ中京3歳未勝利ダ1400m田辺裕信佐々木晶三
52021/01/16チョーズンワン牡4キズナ中山4歳以上1勝クラスダ1800m横山武史萩原清
42021/01/11ロングトレーン牝3トランセンド中京3歳1勝クラス芝1200m団野大成佐々木晶三
32021/01/10レプンカムイ牡3キズナ中京3歳新馬ダ1800m鮫島克駿橋口慎介
22021/01/09ハンディーズピーク牡3マジェスティックウォリアー中京3歳1勝クラスダ1800m幸英明大久保龍志
12021/01/05カバジェーロ牡4ロードカナロア中山4歳以上2勝クラスダ1200m松山弘平橋口慎介
Scroll Up