WINS PICK UP

2022/03/20 阪神大賞典 GⅡ
ディープボンド
2022/03/10 名古屋大賞典 JpnⅢ
クリンチャー
2022/03/05 オーシャンS GⅢ
ジャンダルム
# 月日 馬名 性年 父名 場所 レース 距離 騎手 厩舎
492022/08/14エグランタイン牝3キズナ小倉3歳以上1勝クラス芝2000m福永祐一笹田和秀
482022/08/06イラーレ牝3スクリーンヒーロー札幌3歳未勝利芝1200m武豊北出成人
472022/07/24ニューモニュメント牡6ヘニーヒューズ福島ジュライステークス Lダ1700m小崎綾也小崎憲
462022/07/23レストア牡2エスケンデレヤ福島2歳新馬芝2000m菅原明良小笠倫弘
452022/07/17ストロングウィル牡3シルバーステート小倉3歳以上1勝クラス芝1800m福永祐一橋口慎介
442022/07/17マスキュリン牝2ワンアンドオンリー福島2歳新馬芝1800m武藤雅新谷功一
432022/07/16コンクシェル牝2キズナ小倉2歳新馬芝1800m福永祐一清水久詞
422022/07/16ラニカイ牝3ラニ小倉3歳未勝利ダ1700m福永祐一松永幹夫
412022/07/16ルチア牝3アメリカンペイトリオット函館3歳未勝利ダ1700m横山武史大竹正博
402022/07/10サンセットクラウド牡3ディープインパクト小倉3歳未勝利芝2600m川田将雅矢作芳人
392022/07/02イリマ牝4キズナ福島松島特別 2勝クラス芝1800m菅原明良高橋亮
382022/07/02ブライトホルン牡3シニスターミニスター小倉3歳未勝利ダ1700m松本 大輝渡辺薫彦
372022/07/02エンジェルシリカ牝3Dark Angel小倉3歳未勝利芝1200m坂井瑠星矢作芳人
362022/07/02イプノーズ牝3キンシャサノキセキ小倉3歳未勝利ダ1000m今村 聖奈大久保龍志
352022/06/04プエルタデルソル牡8ステイゴールド東京3歳以上2勝クラスダ1400m横山典弘高橋康之
342022/05/29エントシャイデン牡7ディープインパクト中京安土城ステークス L芝1400m坂井瑠星矢作芳人
332022/05/29ブルレスカ牝4エスケンデレヤ新潟4歳以上1勝クラスダ1800m今村 聖奈寺島良
322022/05/21ヴァンダンジュ牝3ドレフォン新潟3歳未勝利ダ1800m岩田康誠宮本博
312022/05/21レヴール牝3トランセンド東京3歳未勝利ダ1600mC.ルメール小笠倫弘
302022/05/21スパークルアイズ牝3ダイワメジャー中京3歳未勝利ダ1800mM.デムーロ武幸四郎
292022/05/08サステナブル牡4キズナ中京4歳以上2勝クラスダ1900m幸英明長谷川浩大
282022/05/08エピックジョイ牝3ドレフォン中京3歳未勝利ダ1800m浜中俊武幸四郎
272022/05/07プルモナリア牝4マクフィ新潟4歳以上1勝クラスダ1800m三浦皇成中竹和也
262022/05/01リメイク牡3ラニ阪神端午ステークス OPダ1400m福永祐一新谷功一
252022/05/01ランスルー牡4ダイワメジャー福島4歳以上1勝クラスダ1700m鮫島克駿小笠倫弘
242022/04/24レザネフォール牡5キングカメハメハ阪神甲南ステークス 3勝クラスダ2000m鮫島克駿池江泰寿
232022/04/24エグランタイン牝3キズナ福島3歳未勝利芝2000m小崎綾也笹田和秀
222022/04/17スラップショットセ4Air Force Blue中山4歳以上1勝クラスダ1200m大野拓弥大竹正博
212022/04/16ヴィヴァン牡4ハーツクライ福島川俣特別 2勝クラス芝1800m西村淳也池江泰寿
202022/04/02インプレス牡3キズナ阪神アザレア賞 1勝クラス芝2400m鮫島克駿佐々木晶三
192022/03/20ディープボンド牡5キズナ阪神阪神大賞典 GⅡ芝3000m和田竜二大久保龍志
182022/03/19サステナブル牡4キズナ中京4歳以上1勝クラスダ1800m鮫島克駿長谷川浩大
172022/03/19レオノーレ牝3マジェスティックウォリアー阪神3歳1勝クラスダ1400m川田将雅安田隆行
162022/03/13リメイク牡3ラニ中京昇竜ステークスダ1400m福永祐一新谷功一
152022/03/12ウーゴ牡5ゴールドアリュール中京4歳以上1勝クラスダ1400m太宰啓介高橋亮
142022/03/10クリンチャー牡8ディープスカイ名古屋名古屋大賞典 JpnⅢダ1900m川田将雅宮本博
132022/03/06ネビーイーム牡4キズナ阪神障害未勝利障2970m白浜雄造佐々木晶三
122022/03/05ジャンダルム牡7Kitten's Joy中山オーシャンS GⅢ芝1200m荻野極池江泰寿
112022/03/05オールザワールド牡5キズナ阪神和田岬特別 2勝クラス芝2000m横山武史中竹和也
102022/02/20レオノーレ牝3マジェスティックウォリアー阪神3歳新馬ダ1400m松山弘平安田隆行
92022/02/20インベルシオン牡3キズナ阪神3歳未勝利ダ1800m鮫島克駿清水久詞
82022/02/19テンダンス牡3ジャスタウェイ阪神つばき賞 1勝クラス芝1800mC.ルメール中竹和也
72022/02/19バーンスター牡6ゼンノロブロイ小倉障害未勝利障2860m黒岩悠谷潔
62022/02/12ラボンダンス牝5タートルボウル阪神4歳以上1勝クラスダ1800m川田将雅橋口慎介
52022/02/12コンクパール牝3American Pharoah阪神3歳以上1勝クラスダ1400m福永祐一中竹和也
42022/02/05スマッシングハーツ牡6ヘニーヒューズ中京アルデバランステークスダ1900m福永祐一新谷功一
32022/02/05リメイク牡3ラニ東京3歳以上1勝クラスダ1400m横山武史新谷功一
22022/01/09レプンカムイ牡4キズナ中京濃尾特別 2勝クラスダ1800m鮫島克駿橋口慎介
12022/01/08フリーフリッカー牡8トランセンド中山中山新春ジャンプステークス障3200m森一馬安田隆行
Scroll Up