WINS PICK UP

2024/06/05 東京ダービー JpnⅠ
ラムジェット
2024/04/27 ユニコーンステークス GⅢ
ラムジェット
2024/03/09 ローレル競馬場賞中山牝馬ステークス GⅢ
コンクシェル
# 月日 馬名 性年 父名 場所 レース 距離 騎手 厩舎
602024/07/14キュクヌス牝3Saxon Warrior小倉3歳未勝利芝2000m松山弘平池江泰寿
592024/07/14ドゥアムール牝2ロードカナロア函館2歳未勝利芝1200m武豊中竹和也
582024/07/07エクリプスルバン牡3シニスターミニスター函館3歳以上1勝クラスダ1700m北村友一田中博康
572024/07/07ハイウェイスター牝3アメリカンペイトリオット小倉3歳未勝利ダ1700m川田将雅宮本博
562024/07/06パフ牡3レイデオロ函館3歳以上1勝クラスダ1700m鮫島克駿橋口慎介
552024/06/30キャンシーエンゼル牝3バゴ小倉3歳以上1勝クラス芝1200m松山弘平鈴木孝志
542024/06/30エンセリオ牝3ドレフォン函館3歳以上1勝クラスダ1700m鮫島克駿小笠倫弘
532024/06/30デルアヴァー牡2Frankel福島2歳新馬芝1800m三浦皇成松永幹夫
522024/06/29ブルボンクイーン牝3キズナ小倉3歳未勝利芝1200m角田大和角田晃一
512024/06/29レイピア牡2タワーオブロンドン小倉2歳未勝利芝1200m松山弘平中竹和也
502024/06/23エスカル牡3American Pharoah京都リボン賞 3歳以上2勝クラスダ1200m松若風馬森秀行
492024/06/15ニルアドミラリセ6Dialed In函館3歳以上1勝クラスダ1000m高杉吏麒和田正一郎
482024/06/09インザモーメント牡3キズナ京都常盤特別 3歳以上2勝クラス芝2400m川田将雅田中克典
472024/06/08メイクユーマイン牡3キズナ函館駒ケ岳特別 3歳以上1勝クラス芝2600m藤岡佑介田中克典
462024/06/08ベルブリエ牝3キズナ東京3歳未勝利ダ1400m戸崎圭太尾関知人
452024/06/08ネバーモア牝3キズナ函館3歳未勝利ダ1700m藤岡佑介宮本博
442024/06/05ラムジェット牡3マジェスティックウォリアー大井東京ダービー JpnⅠダ2000m三浦皇成佐々木晶三
432024/06/02ネビーイーム牡6キズナ京都障害3歳以上オープン障3170m小牧加矢太佐々木晶三
422024/06/01エスカル牡3American Pharoah京都3歳以上1勝クラスダ1200m松若風馬森秀行
412024/05/18サンロレンツォ牝3シャンハイボビー東京3歳未勝利ダ1600m三浦皇成武藤善則
402024/05/12ルソルティール牝4ブラックタイド京都4歳以上1勝クラス芝2000m吉村 誠之助清水久詞
392024/05/11マハナ牝3ハービンジャー新潟3歳未勝利ダ1800m佐々木大輔鮫島一歩
382024/05/04レヴォントゥレット牡3ロードカナロア東京3歳未勝利ダ2100m北村友一矢作芳人
372024/04/28エピックジョイ牝5ドレフォン東京4歳以上2勝クラスダ1400m永島まなみ武幸四郎
362024/04/28メティエダール牝3American Pharoah新潟3歳未勝利芝1400m石橋脩松永幹夫
352024/04/27ラムジェット牡3マジェスティックウォリアー京都ユニコーンステークス GⅢダ1900m三浦皇成佐々木晶三
342024/04/27グーヴェルナイユ牡3キズナ京都3歳未勝利ダ1800m戸崎圭太武幸四郎
332024/04/20マスキュリン牝4ワンアンドオンリー福島4歳以上1勝クラス芝1800m菅原明良新谷功一
322024/04/20メイクユーマイン牡3キズナ京都3歳未勝利芝2400m藤岡佑介田中克典
312024/04/14フルール牝4キズナ福島奥の細道特別 4歳以上2勝クラス芝2600m荻野極上原佑紀
302024/04/13ティニア牡4Frankel中山4歳以上2勝クラス芝1200m戸崎圭太池江泰寿
292024/04/06キープカルム牡3ロードカナロア福島ひめさゆり賞 3歳1勝クラス芝2000m荻野極中竹和也
282024/03/31ムーヴ牡5ラニ中山4歳以上2勝クラスダ1200m三浦皇成池上昌和
272024/03/30インザモーメント牡3キズナ阪神アザレア賞 3歳1勝クラス芝2400m鮫島克駿田中克典
262024/03/30オールザワールド牡7キズナ阪神三木ホースランドパークジャンプステークス障3140m森一馬中竹和也
252024/03/30イモータルバード牡3レイデオロ中山3歳未勝利ダ1800m岩田望来栗田徹
242024/03/16プメハナ牝4エスケンデレヤ阪神4歳以上2勝クラスダ1800m藤岡佑介鮫島一歩
232024/03/16カゼノランナー牡3キズナ中京3歳未勝利ダ1900m西村淳也松永幹夫
222024/03/09コンクシェル牝4キズナ中山ローレル競馬場賞中山牝馬ステークス GⅢ芝1800m岩田望来清水久詞
212024/03/09エンセリオ牝3ドレフォン中山3歳未勝利ダ1800m菅原明良小笠倫弘
202024/03/03メジャーレーベル牡3シュヴァルグラン中山3歳未勝利ダ1800mC.ルメール木村哲也
192024/03/03マイティマイティー牡3ニューイヤーズデイ阪神3歳未勝利ダ1400m坂井瑠星佐々木晶三
182024/03/02リチャ牡4バゴ中山4歳以上2勝クラスダ1800m戸崎圭太田中博康
172024/02/24リメイク牡5ラニKing Abdulazizリヤドダートスプリント GⅢダ1200m川田将雅新谷功一
162024/02/24イフティファール牡6キズナ小倉障害4歳以上未勝利芝2860m森一馬大久保龍志
152024/02/18ラムジェット牡3マジェスティックウォリアー東京ヒヤシンスステークスダ1600m三浦皇成佐々木晶三
142024/02/17オールザワールド牡7キズナ小倉障害4歳以上オープン芝3390m森一馬中竹和也
132024/02/11コンクシェル牝4キズナ東京初音ステークス 3勝クラス芝1800m岩田望来清水久詞
122024/02/11レグロスヴァーグ牡3ルーラーシップ京都3歳未勝利ダ1800mA.ルメートル鈴木孝志
112024/02/10サルヴァトーレ牡4キズナ東京4歳以上2勝クラスダ1600m菅原明良和田正一郎
102024/01/28ストレングス牡3シニスターミニスター京都3歳未勝利ダ1400m松山弘平寺島良
92024/01/20エクリプスルバン牡3シニスターミニスター中山2歳新馬ダ1800m戸崎圭太田中博康
82024/01/20オールザワールド牡7キズナ小倉障害4歳以上未勝利障2860m森一馬中竹和也
72024/01/14ディスタントスカイ牡3Uncle Mo京都3歳新馬ダ1400m武豊角田晃一
62024/01/13ラニカイ牝5ラニ小倉響灘特別 2勝クラスダ1700m鮫島克駿松永幹夫
52024/01/13ツークフォーゲル牡4ドレフォン京都4歳以上1勝クラスダ1200m川島信二荒川義之
42024/01/08ファビュラススター牡3エピファネイア中山3歳1勝クラス芝2000m横山武史萩原清
32024/01/08ノットイナフ牡3マジェスティックウォリアー京都3歳1勝クラスダ1800m和田竜二浜田多実雄
22024/01/07イラーレ牝5スクリーンヒーロー京都4歳以上2勝クラス芝1200m幸英明北出成人
12024/01/06セレブレイトエール牡3キズナ京都3歳未勝利ダ1800m坂井瑠星大久保龍志